Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 18 | Race: 3)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:32.346s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:32.604s  + 0.258s
3 Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:32.695s  + 0.349s
4 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski   1:32.980s  + 0.634s
5 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:33.335s  + 0.989s
6 Dunnolop  Daniele Ambroggi   1:33.410s  + 1.064s
7 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:33.446s  + 1.100s
8 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:33.519s  + 1.173s
9 Dunnolop  João Monteiro   1:33.534s  + 1.188s
10 Dunnolop  Joan Centellas   1:33.625s  + 1.279s
11 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev   1:33.662s  + 1.316s
12 Dunnolop  Vladimir Petrov   1:34.018s  + 1.672s
13 Michelini  Chris Williams   1:34.108s  + 1.762s
14 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:34.337s  + 1.991s
15 Badyear  Leandro Sereno   1:34.522s  + 2.176s
16 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:34.648s  + 2.302s
17 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:34.710s  + 2.364s
18 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:34.770s  + 2.424s
19 Badyear  Michael Monaco   1:34.812s  + 2.466s
20 Dunnolop  Philipp Hartmann   1:35.065s  + 2.719s
21 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:35.100s  + 2.754s
22 Dunnolop  Vitor Novo   1:35.110s  + 2.764s
23 Dunnolop  Rui Fonseca   1:35.135s  + 2.789s
24 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:35.470s  + 3.124s
25 Dunnolop  Michał Smiatacz   1:35.615s  + 3.269s
26 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:35.627s  + 3.281s
27 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:35.786s  + 3.440s
28 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:35.838s  + 3.492s
29 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:36.118s  + 3.772s
30 Pipirelli  Ermin Covic   1:36.553s  + 4.207s
31 Pipirelli  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:37.093s  + 4.747s
32 Pipirelli  Heidi Aareskoski   1:37.355s  + 5.009s
33 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:37.588s  + 5.242s
34 Pipirelli  Alexander Hartmann   1:37.893s  + 5.547s
35 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:38.820s  + 6.474s
36 Pipirelli  Paul Lynch   1:39.746s  + 7.400s
37 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:40.582s  + 8.236s
38 Pipirelli  Giann Gorospe   1:41.240s  + 8.894s
39 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:41.460s  + 9.114s
40 Pipirelli  Rogerio Mandler   1:45.679s  + 13.333s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:32.575s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski   1:33.223s  + 0.648s
3 Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:33.266s  + 0.691s
4 Michelini  Laila Britāle   1:33.890s  + 1.315s
5 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:34.038s  + 1.463s
6 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:34.056s  + 1.481s
7 Dunnolop  Daniele Ambroggi   1:34.396s  + 1.821s
8 Michelini  Aleksej Sutkin   1:34.402s  + 1.827s
9 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev   1:34.427s  + 1.852s
10 Dunnolop  Vladimir Petrov   1:34.442s  + 1.867s
11 Dunnolop  João Monteiro   1:34.535s  + 1.960s
12 Dunnolop  Joan Centellas   1:34.592s  + 2.017s
13 Badyear  Leandro Sereno   1:34.692s  + 2.117s
14 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:35.015s  + 2.440s
15 Michelini  Martynas Molneris   1:35.209s  + 2.634s
16 Michelini  Chris Williams   1:35.236s  + 2.661s
17 Dunnolop  Philipp Hartmann   1:35.876s  + 3.301s
18 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:35.959s  + 3.384s
19 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:36.038s  + 3.463s
20 Badyear  Michael Monaco   1:36.133s  + 3.558s
21 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:36.258s  + 3.683s
22 Dunnolop  Vitor Novo   1:36.367s  + 3.792s
23 Dunnolop  Rui Fonseca   1:36.407s  + 3.832s
24 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:36.626s  + 4.051s
25 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:36.658s  + 4.083s
26 Dunnolop  Andreas Weilemann   1:36.790s  + 4.215s
27 Dunnolop  Michał Smiatacz   1:36.977s  + 4.402s
28 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:37.137s  + 4.562s
29 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:37.471s  + 4.896s
30 Pipirelli  Ermin Covic   1:37.997s  + 5.422s
31 Pipirelli  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:38.470s  + 5.895s
32 Pipirelli  Christer Andersson   1:38.526s  + 5.951s
33 Pipirelli  Heidi Aareskoski   1:38.529s  + 5.954s
34 Pipirelli  Alexander Hartmann   1:38.597s  + 6.022s
35 Pipirelli  Paul Lynch   1:41.562s  + 8.987s
36 Pipirelli  Jose Lopez   1:41.565s  + 8.990s
37 Pipirelli  Radomir Czech   1:42.889s  + 10.314s
38 Pipirelli  Giann Gorospe   1:43.215s  + 10.640s
39 Pipirelli  Mark Webster   1:45.234s  + 12.659s
40 Pipirelli  Rogerio Mandler   1:50.961s  + 18.386s