Qualify 1 & 2 Standings (Group: Elite | Season: 20 | Race: 7)

Select another group:  Season:  Race:
Qualify 1
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:31.485s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:32.208s  + 0.723s
3 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev   1:32.319s  + 0.834s
4 Michelini  João Monteiro   1:32.411s  + 0.926s
5 Michelini  Jan Zaluski   1:32.639s  + 1.154s
6 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:32.679s  + 1.194s
7 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:33.323s  + 1.838s
8 Michelini  Leandro Sereno   1:33.331s  + 1.846s
9 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:33.342s  + 1.857s
10 Badyear  Laila Britāle   1:33.447s  + 1.962s
11 Michelini  Frederico Neves   1:33.668s  + 2.183s
12 Badyear  Wagner Souza   1:33.893s  + 2.408s
13 Michelini  Robert Zadrozny   1:33.962s  + 2.477s
14 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:34.059s  + 2.574s
15 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:34.292s  + 2.807s
16 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:34.333s  + 2.848s
17 Badyear  Nikolay Ivanov   1:34.374s  + 2.889s
18 Michelini  Sion Francis   1:34.600s  + 3.115s
19 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:34.754s  + 3.269s
20 Badyear  Tomas Cervinskij   1:34.787s  + 3.302s
21 Badyear  Denis Grahov   1:34.869s  + 3.384s
22 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:34.912s  + 3.427s
23 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:35.001s  + 3.516s
24 Badyear  Victor Chernyshev   1:35.004s  + 3.519s
25 Michelini  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:35.070s  + 3.585s
26 Badyear  Ludwig Henry   1:35.107s  + 3.622s
27 Badyear  Martynas Molneris   1:35.208s  + 3.723s
28 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:35.585s  + 4.100s
29 Badyear  Tadas Ragaliauskas   1:35.673s  + 4.188s
30 Bridgerock  Nuno Santos   1:35.963s  + 4.478s
31 Dunnolop  Toni Söyrinki   1:36.340s  + 4.855s
32 Bridgerock  Julia Panenkova   1:36.729s  + 5.244s
33 Pipirelli  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:36.993s  + 5.508s
34 Pipirelli  Lee Ifans   1:37.067s  + 5.582s
35 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:37.178s  + 5.693s
36 Pipirelli  Renato Svaiter   1:40.361s  + 8.876s
37 Pipirelli  Filipe Miguel   1:41.292s  + 9.807s
Qualify 2
Pos Tyres Manager name Nat Lap time Gap
Pole Michelini  Toygun Senler   1:32.686s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  João Monteiro   1:32.864s  + 0.178s
3 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev   1:33.341s  + 0.655s
4 Michelini  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:33.589s  + 0.903s
5 Michelini  Zdenek Hladik   1:33.857s  + 1.171s
6 Michelini  Jan Zaluski   1:34.028s  + 1.342s
7 Michelini  Nuno Vicente   1:34.075s  + 1.389s
8 Michelini  Frederico Neves   1:34.141s  + 1.455s
9 Michelini  Tomasz Kaminski   1:34.185s  + 1.499s
10 Michelini  Joan Centellas   1:34.361s  + 1.675s
11 Badyear  Laila Britāle   1:34.417s  + 1.731s
12 Michelini  Leandro Sereno   1:34.547s  + 1.861s
13 Michelini  Robert Zadrozny   1:34.586s  + 1.900s
14 Badyear  Nikolay Ivanov   1:34.687s  + 2.001s
15 Michelini  Ian Lynch   1:34.872s  + 2.186s
16 Michelini  Marek Marchewka   1:35.168s  + 2.482s
17 Badyear  Wagner Souza   1:35.323s  + 2.637s
18 Michelini  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:35.372s  + 2.686s
19 Michelini  Sion Francis   1:35.768s  + 3.082s
20 Badyear  Tomas Cervinskij   1:35.791s  + 3.105s
21 Badyear  Denis Grahov   1:35.827s  + 3.141s
22 Badyear  Martynas Molneris   1:35.889s  + 3.203s
23 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:36.031s  + 3.345s
24 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:36.034s  + 3.348s
25 Michelini  Audrius Vaitiekunas   1:36.095s  + 3.409s
26 Badyear  Victor Chernyshev   1:36.257s  + 3.571s
27 Badyear  Tadas Ragaliauskas   1:36.465s  + 3.779s
28 Badyear  Ludwig Henry   1:36.498s  + 3.812s
29 Bridgerock  Nuno Santos   1:36.854s  + 4.168s
30 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:36.925s  + 4.239s
31 Pipirelli  Lee Ifans   1:38.004s  + 5.318s
32 Bridgerock  Julia Panenkova   1:38.197s  + 5.511s
33 Dunnolop  Toni Söyrinki   1:38.554s  + 5.868s
34 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:38.588s  + 5.902s
35 Pipirelli  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:38.817s  + 6.131s
36 Pipirelli  Renato Svaiter   1:42.050s  + 9.364s
37 Pipirelli  Filipe Miguel   1:43.609s  + 10.923s