Numb'rs 'n lies

<a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com/" target=_blank>Game Advertising Online</a><br> banner requires iframes
GPRO legends numb'rs
Captains o' Legend
Best'st Elite victor challenge
Captains wit' most Elite chalices
Captains wit' most races 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most victors 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most afores 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most scores 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most fast'st loops 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most plinths 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' high'st a'erage scores/race 'n: All SquadronsElite only

Best managers (by most qualifying records)
Best managers (by most track records)
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

<a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com/" target=_blank>Game Advertising Online</a><br> banner requires iframes
Rankin's 'f challenge were one big boat race

Select class:

 
# Sail wear'd Captains' name Squadron Challenge tot'l time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Michelini Toygun Senler Elite 7:45:00.306s
2. Bridgerock Rimantas Sagatas Elite + 0:01:30.420s
3. Hancock Nikolay Borzenkov Elite + 0:02:28.351s
4. Hancock Leandro Sereno Elite + 0:02:32.147s
5. Hancock João Monteiro Elite + 0:02:35.631s
6. Bridgerock Christos Bobolis Elite + 0:02:46.227s
7. Hancock Vsevolod Demydov Elite + 0:02:48.093s
8. Hancock Radek Sus Elite + 0:04:33.834s
9. Hancock Florencia Caro Elite + 0:04:45.822s
10. Bridgerock Maria Maksimenkova Elite + 0:04:50.894s
11. Dunnolop Frederico Neves Elite + 0:04:53.634s
12. Michelini José Abi Jaudi Elite + 0:05:05.105s
13. Hancock Evaldas Ruseckas Elite + 0:06:09.103s
14. Bridgerock Alexander Ilyin Elite + 0:06:42.170s
15. Bridgerock Roland Postle Elite + 0:07:18.003s
16. Dunnolop Alexander Lazarenko Master - 3 + 0:07:25.146s
17. Dunnolop Guy Smets Master - 2 + 0:07:32.528s
18. Dunnolop Paulo Pinto Master - 4 + 0:07:52.878s
19. Avonn Max Watson Master - 4 + 0:08:24.248s
20. Dunnolop Sam Brierley Master - 2 + 0:08:29.554s
21. Avonn Victor Chernyshev Master - 1 + 0:08:32.889s
22. Avonn Pedro Nazaré Elite + 0:08:45.417s
23. Hancock Sion Francis Elite + 0:08:48.190s
24. Dunnolop Tomek Kiełpiński Master - 4 + 0:08:53.099s
25. Avonn Alex Tkachenko Master - 2 + 0:09:08.226s
26. Dunnolop Nikolay Ivanov Master - 4 + 0:09:12.325s
27. Dunnolop Mikko Suhonen Master - 3 + 0:09:19.961s
28. Dunnolop Roman Turkin Master - 5 + 0:09:20.713s
29. Avonn Zsolt Rizsányi Master - 4 + 0:09:25.274s
30. Hancock Pat Cote Elite + 0:09:25.825s
31. Bridgerock Alexey Manukalov Elite + 0:09:30.329s
32. Hancock Vladimir Islentiev Elite + 0:09:34.062s
33. Avonn Andrea Squizzato Master - 2 + 0:09:35.303s
34. Dunnolop Michail Ivanov Master - 5 + 0:09:37.982s
35. Dunnolop Attila-Gyula Varady Master - 4 + 0:09:56.567s
36. Hancock Gino Zernani Elite + 0:10:03.607s
37. Dunnolop Tomasz Kaminski Master - 4 + 0:10:06.451s
38. Avonn Jukka Sireni Master - 1 + 0:10:09.097s
39. Dunnolop Andrey Mochalov Pro - 10 + 0:10:25.620s
40. Dunnolop Alexandre Reis Master - 3 + 0:10:29.575s
41. Dunnolop Arnoldas Molis Master - 1 + 0:10:30.518s
42. Dunnolop Stanislav Makarov Master - 3 + 0:10:34.395s
43. Avonn Nico Zou Master - 4 + 0:10:40.535s
44. Hancock Kirill Sikachyov Pro - 12 + 0:10:40.598s
45. Avonn Hans Bondesson Master - 1 + 0:10:54.865s
46. Yokomama Marek Marchewka Master - 3 + 0:11:06.744s
47. Dunnolop Andrej Rilke Master - 3 + 0:11:07.115s
48. Dunnolop Stefan Farkas Master - 2 + 0:11:11.850s
49. Badyear Pavel Valentin Elite + 0:11:14.121s
50. Avonn Danilo Molini Master - 3 + 0:11:14.604s
51. Avonn Patryk Janczak Master - 3 + 0:11:17.145s
52. Contimental Sergey Osmolovskiy Master - 1 + 0:11:22.459s
53. Dunnolop Ilya Vilkov Pro - 17 + 0:11:23.800s
54. Avonn Atis Praudins Elite + 0:11:34.677s
55. Avonn Mark Webster Master - 3 + 0:11:39.373s
56. Badyear Viktor Dyankov Elite + 0:11:42.470s
57. Dunnolop Edwin Carlier Master - 3 + 0:11:42.643s
58. Dunnolop Ivan Bahinov Pro - 16 + 0:11:42.729s
59. Dunnolop Dan-Radu Hadarean Master - 2 + 0:11:43.689s
60. Dunnolop Robertas Petniūnas Master - 3 + 0:11:46.018s
61. Avonn Paul Shirnin Master - 2 + 0:12:03.700s
62. Avonn Lee Harding Elite + 0:12:09.223s
63. Avonn Lazaros Spiliopoulos Master - 2 + 0:12:10.686s
64. Hancock Kwstas Theodorakis Master - 4 + 0:12:12.187s
65. Avonn Laurentiu Beraru Master - 1 + 0:12:12.317s
66. Avonn Jan Pavlicek Master - 5 + 0:12:14.624s
67. Avonn Marco Triulzi Master - 5 + 0:12:16.772s
68. Avonn Nagyházi Sándor Pro - 24 + 0:12:18.243s
69. Avonn Martin Pellicelli Master - 1 + 0:12:18.747s
70. Dunnolop Sergey Lyogky Pro - 15 + 0:12:20.289s
71. Avonn Apostolis Goutzos Elite + 0:12:26.065s
72. Dunnolop Damian Zglinicki Pro - 1 + 0:12:26.486s
73. Avonn Timo Sydänmetsä Master - 4 + 0:12:30.627s
74. Dunnolop Markus Geiswinkler Master - 3 + 0:12:38.206s
75. Dunnolop Grzesiek Jakubiak Master - 5 + 0:12:40.233s
76. Avonn Rafal Celejewski Master - 4 + 0:12:44.314s
77. Dunnolop Joe Walker Pro - 17 + 0:12:48.062s
78. Avonn Serguei Baranovski Master - 4 + 0:12:49.193s
79. Hancock Alexei Malkin Pro - 13 + 0:12:50.909s
80. Avonn Mario Vladimirov Master - 2 + 0:12:52.412s
81. Dunnolop Igor Grygoruk Master - 2 + 0:12:55.001s
82. Hancock Evgeny Tkachenko Master - 1 + 0:12:58.761s
83. Hancock Denis Grahov Elite + 0:12:58.850s
84. Avonn Luis Uranga Master - 3 + 0:13:00.417s
85. Avonn Tomasz Petryk Pro - 15 + 0:13:02.775s
86. Dunnolop Nick Baru Pro - 20 + 0:13:07.018s
87. Avonn Andrew Green Master - 1 + 0:13:08.012s
88. Avonn Mario Põldma Master - 3 + 0:13:10.689s
89. Avonn Nafornita Adrian Master - 5 + 0:13:14.472s
90. Avonn Kaur Kuus Master - 5 + 0:13:14.844s
91. Dunnolop Ariel Bellocchio Master - 2 + 0:13:16.117s
92. Avonn Szabolcs Fosztó Pro - 16 + 0:13:16.805s
93. Avonn Jochen Sailer Master - 1 + 0:13:19.254s
94. Avonn Donatas Paplauskas Pro - 1 + 0:13:21.393s
95. Dunnolop Christophe Dumont Pro - 13 + 0:13:26.160s
96. Avonn Theodosis Vogiatzis Pro - 24 + 0:13:26.448s
97. Dunnolop Bastian Tubagus Renaldy Master - 5 + 0:13:27.049s
98. Contimental Maksymilian Mikuszewski Master - 1 + 0:13:30.510s
99. Avonn Yuri Kuptsov Master - 1 + 0:13:30.929s
100. Avonn Incze Samuel Pro - 25 + 0:13:38.548s