Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Captains o' Legend
Best'st Elite victor challenge
Captains wit' most Elite chalices
Captains wit' most races 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most victors 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most afores 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most scores 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most fast'st loops 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most plinths 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' high'st a'erage scores/race 'n: All SquadronsElite only

Best managers (by most qualifying records)
Best managers (by most track records)
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

Rankin's 'f challenge were one big boat race

Select class:

 
# Sail wear'd Captains' name Squadron Challenge tot'l time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Michelini Frederico Neves Elite 21:06:16.851s
2. Michelini Rimantas Sagatas Elite + 13.697s
3. Michelini João Monteiro Elite + 21.650s
4. Michelini Toygun Senler Elite + 0:03:42.525s
5. Hancock Leandro Sereno Elite + 0:03:49.042s
6. Michelini Christos Bobolis Elite + 0:04:47.743s
7. Hancock Nikolay Borzenkov Elite + 0:06:15.671s
8. Hancock Florencia Caro Elite + 0:08:32.552s
9. Hancock Roland Postle Elite + 0:09:10.931s
10. Michelini Nikolay Ivanov Elite + 0:11:45.218s
11. Hancock Ayman Daher Elite + 0:13:00.016s
12. Hancock Tomek Kiełpiński Elite + 0:14:42.483s
13. Hancock Vladimir Islentiev Elite + 0:15:48.456s
14. Hancock Evaldas Ruseckas Elite + 0:15:55.017s
15. Dunnolop Stanislav Frolov Master - 5 + 0:18:35.934s
16. Hancock Martynas Atkočius Elite + 0:19:56.628s
17. Badyear Guy Smets Elite + 0:20:08.107s
18. Hancock Alexey Domarev Master - 1 + 0:20:11.099s
19. Hancock Roman Turkin Elite + 0:20:52.096s
20. Dunnolop Sergey Sergeev Master - 2 + 0:21:05.559s
21. Dunnolop Igor Grygoruk Master - 2 + 0:21:09.335s
22. Yokomama Gonçalo Vieira Master - 5 + 0:21:55.310s
23. Dunnolop Bastian Tubagus Renaldy Master - 5 + 0:22:01.161s
24. Avonn Shoaib Mohamed Master - 4 + 0:22:11.290s
25. Dunnolop Tomas Červinskis Master - 4 + 0:22:40.024s
26. Dunnolop Mihail Golovanov Master - 1 + 0:23:51.441s
27. Bridgerock Svyatoslav Shipilov Pro - 23 + 0:24:09.839s
28. Hancock Radek Sus Elite + 0:25:03.891s
29. Avonn Jukka Sireni Master - 1 + 0:25:07.224s
30. Avonn Maja Soren Master - 1 + 0:25:37.287s
31. Avonn Daniel Nikolov Pro - 4 + 0:25:57.549s
32. Dunnolop Paul Shirnin Master - 2 + 0:26:01.205s
33. Dunnolop Andrej Rilke Master - 3 + 0:26:17.432s
34. Avonn Aleksej Sutkin Master - 4 + 0:26:59.399s
35. Dunnolop Christophe Dumont Master - 1 + 0:27:04.454s
36. Bridgerock Maxim Titkov Pro - 23 + 0:27:07.623s
37. Hancock Mikko Suhonen Elite + 0:27:09.643s
38. Avonn Zsolt Rizsányi Master - 4 + 0:27:19.915s
39. Yokomama Krisztián Veinperl Master - 2 + 0:28:00.178s
40. Dunnolop Collin Clément Master - 2 + 0:29:28.530s
41. Dunnolop Toni Söyrinki Master - 4 + 0:29:37.976s
42. Avonn Ionut Surugiu Master - 5 + 0:29:55.364s
43. Hancock Sam Brierley Elite + 0:30:08.821s
44. Dunnolop Diego Borçoi Master - 5 + 0:30:28.210s
45. Avonn Atis Praudins Master - 4 + 0:30:28.268s
46. Avonn Rafal Kowalski Master - 2 + 0:30:38.961s
47. Avonn Michal Szopinski Master - 1 + 0:30:39.950s
48. Avonn Kiran Patel Master - 1 + 0:31:06.372s
49. Avonn Nick Tsagarakis Master - 4 + 0:31:13.119s
50. Avonn Yuriy Vizir Master - 4 + 0:31:37.962s
51. Dunnolop Mindaugas Sarocka Master - 2 + 0:31:38.299s
52. Dunnolop Robertas Petniūnas Master - 3 + 0:31:52.520s
53. Dunnolop Aleksey Titarenko Pro - 9 + 0:32:01.523s
54. Dunnolop Rodrigo Amorim Pro - 15 + 0:32:12.143s
55. Dunnolop Goran Jovanovic Pro - 21 + 0:32:37.138s
56. Avonn Serguei Baranovski Master - 4 + 0:32:40.927s
57. Yokomama Nuno Vicente Pro - 3 + 0:32:49.959s
58. Avonn Teo Xanthopoulos Master - 2 + 0:32:54.135s
59. Avonn Nico Zou Master - 4 + 0:33:15.305s
60. Avonn Paweł Zaburski Pro - 20 + 0:33:16.883s
61. Avonn Mikko Heikkinen Master - 4 + 0:33:24.049s
62. Dunnolop Sam Le Meur Master - 3 + 0:33:26.659s
63. Avonn Mika Pekkarinen Pro - 12 + 0:33:44.582s
64. Dunnolop Håkan Ferm Master - 3 + 0:33:45.184s
65. Avonn Jan Pavlicek Master - 5 + 0:34:00.739s
66. Avonn Pedro Nazaré Elite + 0:34:04.747s
67. Yokomama Theo Panag Master - 1 + 0:34:07.016s
68. Avonn Piotr Wechterowicz Master - 3 + 0:34:12.390s
69. Dunnolop Nicolas Echallier Pro - 10 + 0:34:16.646s
70. Avonn Devashis Tamhane Pro - 3 + 0:34:21.946s
71. Dunnolop Theodosis Vogiatzis Master - 2 + 0:34:22.607s
72. Yokomama Stefan Gommans Master - 5 + 0:34:45.556s
73. Dunnolop Brendon Avery Pro - 5 + 0:34:51.294s
74. Avonn Pavlin Tzvetanov Master - 2 + 0:34:55.801s
75. Avonn Luis Uranga Master - 3 + 0:34:58.274s
76. Avonn Sujay Warrier Pro - 13 + 0:35:13.725s
77. Dunnolop Lazar Petkovic Pro - 15 + 0:35:14.491s
78. Avonn Ricardo Silva Pro - 2 + 0:35:55.740s
79. Avonn Mirco Klys Pro - 13 + 0:36:03.684s
80. Yokomama Marcos Scheide Pro - 24 + 0:36:06.868s
81. Dunnolop Maxim Gurov Pro - 3 + 0:36:10.346s
82. Avonn Damian Stankiewicz Master - 1 + 0:36:17.222s
83. Dunnolop Evgeny Tkachenko Master - 1 + 0:36:20.479s
84. Avonn Stefan Wenke Master - 3 + 0:36:35.686s
85. Dunnolop Aleksey Odegov Pro - 5 + 0:36:45.677s
86. Avonn Róbert László Pro - 3 + 0:36:52.698s
87. Yokomama Pedro Mata Master - 3 + 0:37:00.916s
88. Dunnolop Felipe Seolin Master - 4 + 0:37:32.033s
89. Avonn Hauke Johannsen Master - 4 + 0:37:51.396s
90. Yokomama Damian Zglinicki Master - 1 + 0:38:09.951s
91. Dunnolop Mihail Morozov Pro - 16 + 0:38:22.122s
92. Avonn Cliff Rajgopaul Master - 2 + 0:38:23.030s
93. Dunnolop Arnoldas Molis Master - 1 + 0:38:23.110s
94. Avonn Thiago De Paulo Dias Pro - 25 + 0:38:37.458s
95. Yokomama Vaidotas Valiukas Pro - 22 + 0:38:39.964s
96. Yokomama Dan-Radu Hadarean Master - 2 + 0:38:40.010s
97. Avonn Paul Andrew Pro - 22 + 0:38:40.254s
98. Avonn Thanos Tsial Master - 1 + 0:38:56.716s
99. Dunnolop Guilherme Di Franco Master - 5 + 0:38:57.563s
100. Avonn Andrei Ciuchi Master - 1 + 0:38:58.062s