Numb'rs 'n lies

GPRO legends numb'rs
Captains o' Legend
Best'st Elite victor challenge
Captains wit' most Elite chalices
Captains wit' most races 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most victors 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most afores 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most scores 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most fast'st loops 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' most plinths 'n: All SquadronsElite only
Captains wit' high'st a'erage scores/race 'n: All SquadronsElite only

Best managers (by most qualifying records)
Best managers (by most track records)
Armada numb'rs
Game activity statistics
Jabb'r numb'rs
Home Port numb'rs
Oth'r numb'rs
Crew numb'rs
GPRO dues pay'rs numb'rs

Best'st Armadas (by most chalices)
 
# Armada be call'd Armada Champion Chalices
1. Tiger Racing Rimantas Sagatas
2. Lithuanian Apples Team Mantas Ramanauskas
3. THE 10 Tadas Bubelevičius
4. Maximum Overdrive Dmitri Kondrat
5. Martini Racing Gary Partridge
6. LT United Liudvikas Selmistraitis
7. Team Edifice Mark Webster
8. Whiskey & Cigars - Old School Jimmy De Roy
9. Black Supernova Serguei Baranovski
10. OLYMPUS Racing George Perperas
11. S.E.X Drivers Martin Tajcnár
12. Chorbadjiyski Chushki Ivan Ankov
13. Midland F1 Racing Mihail Golovanov
14. Polonez Racing Team Dawid Lock
15. march racing Marcus Fromm
16. Midland F1 Team Dimas Rocker
17. The Special One Pedro Almeida Thar be none 'ere
18. Phantom Racing 3 Nikolay Ivanov Thar be none 'ere
19. Jaguar Racing Lee Harding Thar be none 'ere
20. Association*ONE*Europe Toni Söyrinki Thar be none 'ere
21. C.R.A.S.H. Robert Maksimowski Thar be none 'ere
22. Blue Supernova Yuri Kuptsov Thar be none 'ere
23. Nuvolari Predators Jaime Elizondo Thar be none 'ere
24. Versant Racing Jukka Sireni Thar be none 'ere
25. Next monday! Mindaugas Kuodys Thar be none 'ere
26. Polish Racing Team Marcin Żak Thar be none 'ere
27. Spanish Revolution Joaquín Quintana Thar be none 'ere
28. Gulf Porsche Racing Mikko Suhonen Thar be none 'ere
29. van Popta Bad Boys Racing Michal Szopinski Thar be none 'ere
30. Ignition Andrej Borsuk Thar be none 'ere
31. JButton Racing Tomi Kaartinen Thar be none 'ere
32. Digital F1 Team Ivan Andjelic Thar be none 'ere
33. F1 Latvija Racing Team Raimonds Urtāns Thar be none 'ere
34. Italian Arrows Lapo Valla Thar be none 'ere
35. GPROMANIA Nafornita Adrian Thar be none 'ere
36. van Popta Racing Michael Almon Thar be none 'ere
37. GAME OVER Evaldas Kurmis Thar be none 'ere
38. -LTU_F1- Mantas Sestokas Thar be none 'ere
39. The Overtakers Carlos Vieira Jr Thar be none 'ere
40. C.R.A.S.H. Cats Bronek Obarewicz Thar be none 'ere
41. Sunday drivers Traian Voicu Thar be none 'ere
42. American Aggression Racing Brian O Neal Thar be none 'ere
43. Maximum Overdrive Academy Eugene Timchenko Thar be none 'ere
44. Sea, Sun, Beer, Women, and Gas Rossen Dimov Thar be none 'ere
45. TNT - The New Team Jose Silva Thar be none 'ere
46. Connaught Dave Greer Thar be none 'ere
47. LT F-1 Team Marius Lenkšas Thar be none 'ere
48. Global Racing Eduardo Sanchez Carenzo Thar be none 'ere
49. *KVN* Nuvolari Dario De Palma Thar be none 'ere
50. Inter-Continental F1 Team Steven Hill Thar be none 'ere
51. Out of the race Ania Piekarska Thar be none 'ere
52. JButton Racing 2 Paul Martin Thar be none 'ere
53. OLYMPUS Racing ΙΙ Nikos Mouratidis Thar be none 'ere
54. Racing Kratos Maria Arroyave Thar be none 'ere
55. Argentina Official GPRO Team Agustín Avalis Thar be none 'ere
56. Timeless Racing David Jones-Winkley Thar be none 'ere
57. STORM Drivers Pedro Nazaré Thar be none 'ere
58. Wankel Racing Jason Andrews Thar be none 'ere
59. Serbian Racing Academy Marko Stojčev Thar be none 'ere
60. ATRMINATOR - FRA2 Farcy Génel Thar be none 'ere
61. Venezuela F1 Inter. Racers Daniel Cañas Thar be none 'ere
62. Scirocco Finn Shaw-McIver Thar be none 'ere
63. White Supernova Vladimir Viktorovich Thar be none 'ere
64. Red White Red Grand Juris Landsbergs Thar be none 'ere
65. 3Star Latvia Racing Team Lauris Litke Thar be none 'ere
66. Polish Racing Team II Marek Popławski Thar be none 'ere
67. ROMANIA TEAM ~~ F1 ~~ Oancea Florin-ilie Thar be none 'ere
68. Grim Reaper Racing Michael Azar Thar be none 'ere
69. Speed Devils Boris Nikitin Thar be none 'ere
70. Red S Racing Ivaylo Tanev Thar be none 'ere
71. Aurora Racing Robert Filipe Thar be none 'ere
72. ..::Pole to Pole Racing::.. Andrew Oatley Thar be none 'ere
73. Hungarian Crown 3 Barbara Nyitrai Thar be none 'ere
74. Т-34 Sergey Osmolovskiy Thar be none 'ere
75. Addicted To VICTORY Jens Ankjær Thar be none 'ere
76. Brasil I Sebastião Souza Thar be none 'ere
77. F1 Poland National Team Tomek Urbanski Thar be none 'ere
78. Ochaye Thanoo F1 Barrie Anderson Thar be none 'ere
79. GPROnline PL Team Lukasz Żur Thar be none 'ere
80. OldSchool Team Piotr Szafarkiewicz Thar be none 'ere
81. Black & White Sam Brierley Thar be none 'ere
82. Burnout Racing Alex Belão Thar be none 'ere
83. Hungarian Crown 14 Márk Robotka-Benkeházi Thar be none 'ere
84. OLYMPUS Racing III Marios Tsekis Thar be none 'ere
85. BM Black Michal Kruk Thar be none 'ere
86. Hunaudieres Team Spirit Roger Gine Thar be none 'ere
87. ANBO LT Aivaras Dambrauskas Thar be none 'ere
88. French Kiss - FRA1 Jérôme Duluard Thar be none 'ere
89. Trabant Scuderia F1 Zoltán Frühzeitig Thar be none 'ere
90. BG TEAM RACING Ivan Ivanov Thar be none 'ere
91. SLOVAK RACING TEAM Lubos Kasicky Thar be none 'ere
92. Three Crowns Franco Jaconelli Thar be none 'ere
93. Eternal Newbies Grzegorz Zawada Thar be none 'ere
94. Forza Alfa Attila Nagy Thar be none 'ere
95. Portuguese F1 Motorhouse Carlos Pires Thar be none 'ere
96. SBS Discovery Racing Douglas Lindqvist Thar be none 'ere
97. TEAM MRACLIN Dubravko Cvetnić Thar be none 'ere
98. V.I.P Gintas Simaitis Thar be none 'ere
99. Silver Arrows Paul Grigore Thar be none 'ere
100. LTU TEAM NU Povilas Smaliukas Thar be none 'ere
101. Team Downunder Rick Cortese Thar be none 'ere
102. Scuderia Ayrton Senna Victor Rander Thar be none 'ere
103. V for Vendetta Rob Cab Thar be none 'ere
104. Team Estonia Sten Dorian Piirimägi Thar be none 'ere
105. Hesketh Data Robert Kearney Thar be none 'ere
106. B.M.W. Bulgaria Racing Team Stefan Stefanov Thar be none 'ere
107. Buzzin Hornets Eduardo Machado Thar be none 'ere
108. Rautakourat Tommi Turakainen Thar be none 'ere
109. Scuderia Alfisti Stavros Foufoutos Thar be none 'ere
110. Racing Team Denmark John Olsson Thar be none 'ere
111. Racing4Spain Juan Manuel Martinez Sanchez Thar be none 'ere
112. Wiseguys Racing Team Marcin Kukielski Thar be none 'ere
113. The Flying Dodos Aki Perätalo Thar be none 'ere
114. Magyar Turulmadár F1 Ms. Klub Béla Patai Thar be none 'ere
115. Out of the race 2 Pawel Latko Thar be none 'ere
116. Hesketh Racing Kevin Fitzgerald Thar be none 'ere
117. Shadow Hawks Rishabh Bhatia Thar be none 'ere
118. Black Bulls Daniel Gomez Thar be none 'ere
119. Red White Red Academy Mindaugas Advilonis Thar be none 'ere
120. YENI RAKI Erhan Erdikmen Thar be none 'ere
121. Volkswagen Racing Michel Lemaire Thar be none 'ere
122. UA-Racing TEAM Andrey Gubka Thar be none 'ere
123. Beyond All Limits Vladimír Kůrka Thar be none 'ere
124. The Gentleman's Club David Ross Thar be none 'ere
125. ExtraGumy Rudo Toma Thar be none 'ere
126. B L i T Z GP Leon Smith Thar be none 'ere
127. = Epic Racing = Phil Maunder Thar be none 'ere
128. Team Evolution Junior Almeida Thar be none 'ere
129. Brazilian Stars Jilsepe Oliveira Thar be none 'ere
130. Team Hesketh Graham Mercer Thar be none 'ere
131. Un Ricard sinon rien - FRA14 Thibaud Lelong Thar be none 'ere
132. Beyond All Limits Reloaded Mark De La Montagne Thar be none 'ere
133. InsoManiac Racing Tamás Antek Thar be none 'ere
134. Sauna Racing Hannu Juhola Thar be none 'ere
135. Nuvolari Racing Giulio Cardamone Thar be none 'ere
136. F1 Diamonds Pavle Stevanovic Thar be none 'ere
137. Lithuania Audrius Vitkevicius Thar be none 'ere
138. Strength & Honour Sheri Bauers Thar be none 'ere
139. Carpathia F1 Team Roland Láng Thar be none 'ere
140. Brazil V10 Power Team Alan Nascimento Thar be none 'ere
141. Pegaso Team Iberoamerica Nestor Straimel Thar be none 'ere
142. Zepini Team Daniel Felipe Thar be none 'ere
143. Ayrton Senna Mario Mihalev Thar be none 'ere
144. Rolling Thunder Pete Lohvansuu Thar be none 'ere
145. ALATURKA Racing Team Mehman Hanifayev Thar be none 'ere
146. Kamikaze Racing Ricardo Todd Thar be none 'ere
147. Greek Racing Team Kyriacos Vasilottos Thar be none 'ere
148. Acceleracers Damyan Chanev Thar be none 'ere
149. Thousand Lakes Racing Petri Partanen Thar be none 'ere
150. RedMenRacing Manuel Wafzig Thar be none 'ere
151. Lobos Adrian Shannon Thar be none 'ere
152. Hattrick Team Marius Kizala Thar be none 'ere
153. British Racing Machines Robert Woodhouse Thar be none 'ere
154. Britpack Racers Jamie Hibbert Thar be none 'ere
155. VSOL Racing Team Sergey Kozlenko Thar be none 'ere
156. F1United Safwat Iskandar Thar be none 'ere
157. F1 Racing Team Rafael Jose Thar be none 'ere
158. Brasil III Rafael David Thar be none 'ere
159. Roadrunner Racing Peter Heidne Thar be none 'ere
160. BelNed GP TEAM Hyun Mottint Thar be none 'ere
161. Ex-Yellow's Spas Kostov Thar be none 'ere
162. Netherlands F1 Team Ronnie De Lang Thar be none 'ere
163. Black e White Dragon Racing Giorgio Terenzi Thar be none 'ere
164. Rookie Racers Timothy Chase Thar be none 'ere
165. Spanish Revolution 2 Arturo Fdez Thar be none 'ere
166. GARUDA RACING Priya Bagus Thar be none 'ere
167. ***CROATIA-RACING-TEAM*** Mladen Matijevic Thar be none 'ere
168. Go For Hungary! Racing Team Zoltán Csaba Kiss Thar be none 'ere
169. MZ Portugal Elite Team II Miguel Matos Thar be none 'ere
170. Máfia Lusa Hugo Silva Thar be none 'ere
171. Brawn-Mercedes AMG Team F1 Dezső Bodor Thar be none 'ere
172. Europe Racing Team René-jochen Bröcker Thar be none 'ere
173. Lusitan Racing Team Mario Costa Thar be none 'ere
174. OLYMPIACOS Superleague Formula Neophytos Christodoulides Thar be none 'ere
175. Gotham Racing Andrew Massey Thar be none 'ere
176. SWoS Team F1 Marcin Milczarek Thar be none 'ere
177. The Flemish racing bastards Andy Verdijck Thar be none 'ere
178. Team South Africa Martin Kotze Thar be none 'ere
179. BrasRacing Team Marcelo Caetano Cabral Thar be none 'ere
180. Scuderia Italia Ivano Brugiotti Thar be none 'ere
181. Joker Racing Leonardo Salerno Thar be none 'ere
182. les démons de l'asphalte FR.11 Alan Le Heux Thar be none 'ere
183. Resurrection Racing James Hunt Thar be none 'ere
184. Rothmans Blue Racing Ivelin Dobrev Thar be none 'ere
185. D-Generation X Hamd Kazimi Thar be none 'ere
186. Leska Racing LR003 Ivan Petrovski Thar be none 'ere
187. Polska F1 Tomasz Malec Thar be none 'ere
188. Exploradores do Vácuo Paulo Carneiro Thar be none 'ere
189. RTR - Rioplatense Team Racing Mauricio Ibarguen Thar be none 'ere
190. Lion F1 Team Eugene Olesoff Thar be none 'ere
191. Brasil Racing Niwton Pereira Da Silva Thar be none 'ere
192. Lightning Hawks Alan Halford Thar be none 'ere
193. ESCUDERIA FANGIO Santiago Cuesta Thar be none 'ere
194. Brazilian Renegades Daniel Francisco Thar be none 'ere
195. Black Riders José Raimundo Thar be none 'ere
196. LEGION - XIII Ivan Salfa Thar be none 'ere
197. STEJARII ROMANIEI Turcuta Marian Thar be none 'ere
198. Surreal Erik Šindikov Thar be none 'ere
199. Black & Blue Racing Colin Johnston Thar be none 'ere
200. Brasil V Murilo Tito Thar be none 'ere