If ye wants t' see th' tutorial fer any page, jus' skewer on this wee button.
Racer Online
Squadron numb'rs
Squadron be call'd: | Racer Online | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squadron website: | Nay site list'd | |||||||||||||||
First sail'd t'gether: | Voyage 30, Race 5 | |||||||||||||||
Chalices: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Knockout flagons: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Tot'l prizes: | 2,495.78 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage prizes/race: | 2.14 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage prizes/voyage: | 36.42 | |||||||||||||||
Av'rage rankin': | 1,035.55 | |||||||||||||||
Most prizes in a race: | 21.00 (Voyage 31, Race 8) | |||||||||||||||
Voyage coordinates: | 1269 | |||||||||||||||
Voyage prizes: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Squadron accolades: | Ahoy! 5% unlocked |
|||||||||||||||
Most cap'ns in Elite: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Cap'ns raised to Elite: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Boat races represented in: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Tot'l victors 'n' plinths: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Joss this voyage: |
|
|||||||||||||||
Thralls o' th' Pirate King: | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Berths: | 0 (Squadrons wi' nay cap'ns) |
Be comandeerin' thi' squadron
Squadron figurehead
Pirate song | Cap'n vitals | Thin's tha' be done | Races fro' previous challenges | 'appen'd | Spies |
---|
Russian Team GPRO!!! Вступаем в русскую команду!!! |
Las' 10 cap'ns who be lookin' (0 diff'ent cap'ns 'n las' 7 days) |
---|
Voyage #, Race # | What 'appen'd |
---|---|
Voyage 54, Race 1 | Thi' armada be scuttl'd |
Voyage 54, Race 1 | Evgeny Soldatov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 53, Race 1 | Th' armada be board'd by Evgeny Soldatov (Amateur - 14) |
Voyage 49, Race 11 | Thi' armada be scuttl'd |
Voyage 49, Race 11 | Denis Zaharov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 49, Race 1 | Alex Naumoff took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 49, Race 1 | Evgeny Soldatov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 47, Race 6 | Oleg Reznik took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 47, Race 3 | Vitaly Pereverzev took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
'tween V44 'n' V45 | Denis Zaharov joined this squadron |
Voyage 43, Race 2 | Evgeny Soldatov joined this squadron |
Voyage 43, Race 1 | Evgeny Soldatov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 42, Race 1 | Sergei Vasilenko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 41, Race 10 | Daniel Thomson took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 41, Race 9 | Daniel Thomson joined this squadron |
'tween V40 'n' V41 | Ivan Wolf was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 40, Race 12 | Petro Yavorynskyy took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 10 | Petro Yavorynskyy joined this squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 8 | Sergei Vasilenko joined this squadron |
Voyage 39, Race 1 | Sergey Machinko took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 38, Race 1 | Alexander Kriuchkov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 2 | Konstantin Bogomolov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 37, Race 1 | Andrey Viktorov took thar ship 'n' left the squadron |
Voyage 36, Race 8 | Sergey Machinko joined this squadron |
Voyage 35, Race 14 | Sergei Pugachevsky was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 35, Race 14 | Konstantin Bogomolov joined this squadron |
'tween V34 'n' V35 | Aleksey Buravlev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 34, Race 11 | Oleg Reznik joined this squadron |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Micha Ziryanov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Aleksey Kornev was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 34, Race 1 | Vitaly Pereverzev joined this squadron |
Voyage 33, Race 2 | Sergey Nosov was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 32, Race 13 | Evgeny Soldatov joined this squadron |
Voyage 32, Race 11 | Andrey Kulinka was made t' walk the plank |
Voyage 31, Race 3 | Micha Ziryanov joined this squadron |
Voyage 31, Race 2 | Aleksey Buravlev joined this squadron |
Voyage 31, Race 1 | Andrey Viktorov joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 10 | Aleksey Kornev joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 8 | Sergey Nosov joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 6 | Andrey Kulinka joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 6 | Alexander Kriuchkov joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 6 | Alex Naumoff joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 5 | Sergei Pugachevsky joined this squadron |
Voyage 30, Race 5 | The Armada Racer Online was formed by Ivan Wolf |
Thin' tha' be done | Whe' be done | |
---|---|---|
Point hoarders All 10 crew hands scored points in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Standing tall All 10 crew hands scored a podium in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Dominators All 10 crew hands scored a win in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Loyalty Kept th' same 10 crew hands line up fer 10 season |
Nay be done | |
Fruitful harvest Scored at least 60 crew points in one race |
Nay be done | |
Knockout cup taste Made it t' th' crew knockout cup |
Nay be done | |
Knockout champions Won th' crew knockout cup |
Nay be done | |
Team champions Won th' crew championship |
Nay be done | |
Contributors Raced wit' 10 supporters in th' crew |
Nay be done | |
Elite presence Sail ho! Had at least one quartermaster in Elite |
Nay be done | |
Elite occupiers Had all 10 hands racin' in Elite in th' same season |
Nay be done | |
Elite podium invaders 'ave 3 crew hands on th' Elite podium in th' same race |
Nay be done | |
Full house 'ave all 10 spots o' th' crew filled |
Voyage 31, Boat race 3 | |
Master hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Master or higher |
Nay be done | |
Pro hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Pro or higher |
Nay be done | |
Amateur hitchhikers 'ave all 10 hands in Amateur or higher |
Nay be done | |
Endurance team Finish th' season 1st in th' combined one big race teams rankin' |
Nay be done | |
Win collectors 'ave th' hands score a total o' 60 wins durin' a season |
Nay be done | |
Podium collectors 'ave th' hands score a total o' 100 podiums durin' a season |
Nay be done | |
Top scorers Scored th' most crew points in a single race |
Nay be done | |
Endurance top scorers Score most points o' all teams in all 17 races o' th' season |
Nay be done |
Voyage # | Voyage rankin' | Tot'l prizes | Flagon |
---|---|---|---|
Voyage 54-97 | - | Thi' armada be scuttl'd | - |
Voyage 54 | 1154 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 53 | 1152 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 49-52 | - | Thi' armada be scuttl'd | - |
Voyage 49 | 1157 | 0.0000 | - |
Voyage 48 | 853 | 60.1332 | - |
Voyage 47 | 868 | 62.1332 | - |
Voyage 46 | 863 | 67.0664 | - |
Voyage 45 | 789 | 88.1999 | - |
Voyage 44 | 879 | 58.9999 | - |
Voyage 43 | 820 | 85.7332 | - |
Voyage 42 | 764 | 99.0669 | - |
Voyage 41 | 763 | 101.5996 | - |
Voyage 40 | 686 | 128.7334 | - |
Voyage 39 | 674 | 130.8002 | - |
Voyage 38 | 709 | 104.0003 | - |
Voyage 37 | 569 | 154.7997 | - |
Voyage 36 | 569 | 144.3327 | - |
Voyage 35 | 348 | 221.7330 | - |
Voyage 34 | 453 | 177.3999 | - |
Voyage 33 | 392 | 186.4997 | - |
Voyage 32 | 287 | 224.8167 | - |
Voyage 31 | 175 | 273.2003 | - |
Voyage 30 | 523 | 126.5334 | - |
# | Homeport | Captains' name | Scores | Who did wha' | Races | Prz/race |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alex Naumoff | 440 | 17.6% | 319 | 1.38 | |
2. | Evgeny Soldatov | 305 | 12.2% | 295 | 1.03 | |
3. | Oleg Reznik | 282 | 11.3% | 216 | 1.31 | |
4. | Ivan Wolf | 273 | 10.9% | 183 | 1.49 | |
5. | Vitaly Pereverzev | 206 | 8.2% | 223 | 0.92 | |
6. | Alexander Kriuchkov | 194 | 7.8% | 132 | 1.47 | |
7. | Sergei Pugachevsky | 146 | 5.8% | 94 | 1.55 | |
8. | Andrey Viktorov | 126 | 5.1% | 103 | 1.22 | |
9. | Denis Zaharov | 91 | 3.6% | 78 | 1.17 | |
10. | Aleksey Buravlev | 75 | 3% | 67 | 1.11 | |
11. | Aleksey Kornev | 71 | 2.8% | 60 | 1.18 | |
12. | Micha Ziryanov | 61 | 2.5% | 50 | 1.22 | |
13. | Sergey Nosov | 60 | 2.4% | 45 | 1.34 | |
14. | Sergei Vasilenko | 50 | 2% | 45 | 1.12 | |
15. | Sergey Machinko | 49 | 2% | 45 | 1.09 | |
16. | Andrey Kulinka | 49 | 1.9% | 39 | 1.24 | |
17. | Konstantin Bogomolov | 13 | 0.5% | 22 | 0.58 | |
18. | Petro Yavorynskyy | 4 | 0.2% | 19 | 0.23 | |
19. | Daniel Thomson | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0.00 |