Renditja Kualifikuese 1&2 (Grupi: Elite | Sezoni: 17 | Gara: 11)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:  Sezoni:  Gara:
Kualifikimi 1
Poz Goma Menagjeri Shtet Koha turit Diference
Pol Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:35.411s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Leandro Sereno1   1:35.430s  + 0.019s
3 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski3   1:35.682s  + 0.271s
4 Yokomama  Toygun Senler   1:35.777s  + 0.366s
5 Dunnolop  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:36.041s  + 0.630s
6 Yokomama  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:36.061s  + 0.650s
7 Yokomama  Laila Britāle   1:36.102s  + 0.691s
8 Yokomama  João Monteiro   1:36.244s  + 0.833s
9 Yokomama  Christer Andersson   1:36.605s  + 1.194s
10 Yokomama  Joan Centellas   1:36.694s  + 1.283s
11 Dunnolop  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:36.834s  + 1.423s
12 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:36.839s  + 1.428s
13 Dunnolop  Tomasz Kaminski   1:36.851s  + 1.440s
14 Yokomama  Michael Pollard   1:37.103s  + 1.692s
15 Yokomama  Vladimir Petrov   1:37.151s  + 1.740s
16 Yokomama  Rui Fonseca   1:37.195s  + 1.784s
17 Dunnolop  Jose Lopez   1:37.384s  + 1.973s
18 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:37.465s  + 2.054s
19 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:37.472s  + 2.061s
20 Dunnolop  Aleksander Kouzev   1:37.513s  + 2.102s
21 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:37.891s  + 2.480s
22 Michelini  Rogerio Mandler   1:37.942s  + 2.531s
23 Yokomama  Dmitri Kondrat   1:38.016s  + 2.605s
24 Dunnolop  Felipe Aguiar   1:38.327s  + 2.916s
25 Dunnolop  Tomas Celiesius   1:38.344s  + 2.933s
26 Dunnolop  Radomir Czech   1:38.359s  + 2.948s
27 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:38.560s  + 3.149s
28 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:38.620s  + 3.209s
29 Dunnolop  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:38.789s  + 3.378s
30 Dunnolop  Sion Francis   1:38.968s  + 3.557s
31 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:38.982s  + 3.571s
32 Dunnolop  Krzysztof Wnuk   1:39.054s  + 3.643s
33 Pipirelli  Alek Smiatacz   1:39.093s  + 3.682s
34 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:39.679s  + 4.268s
35 Pipirelli  Maarten Verhulst   1:41.572s  + 6.161s
36 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:42.324s  + 6.913s
37 Yokomama  Adam Wierzba   1:43.343s  + 7.932s
38 Pipirelli  Gary Partridge   1:43.610s  + 8.199s
39 Pipirelli  Paul Venner   1:45.552s  + 10.141s
Kualifikimi 2
Poz Goma Menagjeri Shtet Koha turit Diference
Pol Yokomama  Toygun Senler   1:35.935s  + 0.000s
2 Yokomama  Laila Britāle   1:36.080s  + 0.145s
3 Michelini  Jari Aareskoski3   1:36.263s  + 0.328s
4 Michelini  Leandro Sereno1   1:36.385s  + 0.450s
5 Michelini  Tomasz Wypych   1:36.793s  + 0.858s
6 Yokomama  Christer Andersson   1:36.990s  + 1.055s
7 Dunnolop  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:37.355s  + 1.420s
8 Dunnolop  Junior Almeida   1:37.527s  + 1.592s
9 Yokomama  Heidi Aareskoski2   1:37.565s  + 1.630s
10 Yokomama  João Monteiro   1:37.621s  + 1.686s
11 Yokomama  Michael Pollard   1:37.829s  + 1.894s
12 Yokomama  Rui Fonseca   1:37.943s  + 2.008s
13 Yokomama  Joan Centellas   1:38.009s  + 2.074s
14 Yokomama  Vladimir Petrov   1:38.054s  + 2.119s
15 Dunnolop  Edvinas Pranculevicius   1:38.360s  + 2.425s
16 Dunnolop  Michalis Marolachakis   1:38.376s  + 2.441s
17 Dunnolop  Tomas Celiesius   1:38.459s  + 2.524s
18 Dunnolop  Tomasz Kaminski   1:38.489s  + 2.554s
19 Dunnolop  Alex Kruminsh   1:38.717s  + 2.782s
20 Dunnolop  Martynas Atkočius   1:39.033s  + 3.098s
21 Yokomama  Dmitri Kondrat   1:39.128s  + 3.193s
22 Dunnolop  Aleksander Kouzev   1:39.150s  + 3.215s
23 Dunnolop  Radomir Czech   1:39.154s  + 3.219s
24 Michelini  Rogerio Mandler   1:39.287s  + 3.352s
25 Dunnolop  Jose Lopez   1:39.348s  + 3.413s
26 Dunnolop  Felipe Aguiar   1:39.467s  + 3.532s
27 Pipirelli  Evaldas Okriemas   1:39.499s  + 3.564s
28 Dunnolop  Andrius Talandzevicius   1:39.538s  + 3.603s
29 Dunnolop  Krzysztof Wnuk   1:39.882s  + 3.947s
30 Dunnolop  Oli Jais   1:40.082s  + 4.147s
31 Dunnolop  Andy Zavarin   1:40.128s  + 4.193s
32 Dunnolop  Sion Francis   1:40.487s  + 4.552s
33 Pipirelli  Martin Rosina   1:40.789s  + 4.854s
34 Pipirelli  Alek Smiatacz   1:41.132s  + 5.197s
35 Pipirelli  Maarten Verhulst   1:43.643s  + 7.708s
36 Pipirelli  Atis Praudins   1:43.850s  + 7.915s
37 Pipirelli  Gary Partridge   1:45.128s  + 9.193s
38 Yokomama  Adam Wierzba   1:45.945s  + 10.010s
39 Pipirelli  Paul Venner   1:49.231s  + 13.296s