Renditja Kualifikuese 1&2 (Grupi: Elite | Sezoni: 38 | Gara: 10)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:  Sezoni:  Gara:
Kualifikimi 1
Poz Goma Menagjeri Shtet Koha turit Diference
Pol Michelini  Sion Francis   1:31.868s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:31.909s  + 0.041s
3 Michelini  Ilya Medvedev   1:32.129s  + 0.261s
4 Michelini  Radomir Czech   1:32.144s  + 0.276s
5 Michelini  Paulo Pinto   1:32.187s  + 0.319s
6 Michelini  Mihail Golovanov   1:32.235s  + 0.367s
7 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:32.354s  + 0.486s
8 Michelini  João Monteiro1   1:32.541s  + 0.673s
9 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:32.601s  + 0.733s
10 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:32.682s  + 0.814s
11 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:32.789s  + 0.921s
12 Michelini  Toygun Senler4   1:32.800s  + 0.932s
13 Michelini  Heite Schaumann   1:32.879s  + 1.011s
14 Michelini  Rodrigo Velasco   1:33.042s  + 1.174s
15 Michelini  Daniel Comalada   1:33.331s  + 1.463s
16 Michelini  Rafael Mantovani   1:33.397s  + 1.529s
17 Badyear  Franco Dei Cas   1:33.427s  + 1.559s
18 Michelini  Martynas Atkočius   1:33.428s  + 1.560s
19 Yokomama  Frederico Neves   1:33.437s  + 1.569s
20 Dunnolop  Bartek Wójcicki   1:33.474s  + 1.606s
21 Michelini  Lee Harding   1:33.584s  + 1.716s
22 Badyear  Mikko Suhonen   1:33.587s  + 1.719s
23 Badyear  Leandro Sereno6   1:33.621s  + 1.753s
24 Yokomama  Jukka Sireni   1:33.626s  + 1.758s
25 Dunnolop  Michail Ivanov   1:33.697s  + 1.829s
26 Yokomama  Joao Barbosa   1:33.839s  + 1.971s
27 Yokomama  Michael Winkley   1:34.044s  + 2.176s
28 Yokomama  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:34.062s  + 2.194s
29 Yokomama  Ian Lynch   1:34.067s  + 2.199s
30 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:34.093s  + 2.225s
31 Yokomama  Kiran Patel   1:34.138s  + 2.270s
32 Michelini  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:34.337s  + 2.469s
33 Yokomama  Paweł Parszuto   1:34.427s  + 2.559s
34 Yokomama  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:34.599s  + 2.731s
35 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:34.645s  + 2.777s
36 Dunnolop  Nico Zou   1:34.939s  + 3.071s
37 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:36.469s  + 4.601s
38 Yokomama  Maxim Pugovok   1:36.549s  + 4.681s
39 Dunnolop  Denis Titov   1:37.979s  + 6.111s
40 Pipirelli  Peter Bönisch   1:38.855s  + 6.987s
Kualifikimi 2
Poz Goma Menagjeri Shtet Koha turit Diference
Pol Michelini  Sion Francis   1:32.385s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  João Monteiro1   1:32.526s  + 0.141s
3 Bridgerock  Rimantas Sagatas2   1:32.528s  + 0.143s
4 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov   1:32.541s  + 0.156s
5 Dunnolop  Roman Maksimenkov   1:32.710s  + 0.325s
6 Michelini  Paulo Pinto   1:32.714s  + 0.329s
7 Michelini  Mihail Golovanov   1:32.735s  + 0.350s
8 Michelini  Radomir Czech   1:32.884s  + 0.499s
9 Michelini  Ilya Medvedev   1:33.105s  + 0.720s
10 Michelini  Vladimir Islentiev2   1:33.221s  + 0.836s
11 Michelini  Rafael Mantovani   1:33.424s  + 1.039s
12 Yokomama  Frederico Neves   1:33.449s  + 1.064s
13 Michelini  Toygun Senler4   1:33.514s  + 1.129s
14 Badyear  Leandro Sereno6   1:33.542s  + 1.157s
15 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:33.643s  + 1.258s
16 Dunnolop  Michail Ivanov   1:33.663s  + 1.278s
17 Michelini  Daniel Comalada   1:33.817s  + 1.432s
18 Michelini  Lee Harding   1:33.998s  + 1.613s
19 Yokomama  Jukka Sireni   1:34.026s  + 1.641s
20 Dunnolop  Bartek Wójcicki   1:34.150s  + 1.765s
21 Badyear  Franco Dei Cas   1:34.153s  + 1.768s
22 Michelini  Martynas Atkočius   1:34.160s  + 1.775s
23 Badyear  Mikko Suhonen   1:34.293s  + 1.908s
24 Michelini  Heite Schaumann   1:34.336s  + 1.951s
25 Michelini  Rodrigo Velasco   1:34.435s  + 2.050s
26 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:34.579s  + 2.194s
27 Yokomama  Joao Barbosa   1:34.874s  + 2.489s
28 Yokomama  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:34.875s  + 2.490s
29 Yokomama  Kiran Patel   1:34.944s  + 2.559s
30 Badyear  Christer Andersson   1:35.036s  + 2.651s
31 Yokomama  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:35.047s  + 2.662s
32 Yokomama  Paweł Parszuto   1:35.070s  + 2.685s
33 Yokomama  Ian Lynch   1:35.123s  + 2.738s
34 Michelini  Christoph Seifriedsberger   1:35.140s  + 2.755s
35 Yokomama  Michael Winkley   1:35.531s  + 3.146s
36 Dunnolop  Nico Zou   1:36.002s  + 3.617s
37 Pipirelli  Rafal Kowalski   1:37.415s  + 5.030s
38 Yokomama  Maxim Pugovok   1:37.615s  + 5.230s
39 Dunnolop  Denis Titov   1:38.723s  + 6.338s
40 Pipirelli  Peter Bönisch   1:40.177s  + 7.792s