Klasifikimi (Grupi: Amateur - 37)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli France  David Melis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Slovenia  Primoz Pogorevc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Jurgen Cloud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli England  Neil Holloway - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Poland  Tymoteusz Wojnarowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Lubomir Micuda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Indonesia  Rutus Sao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Pipirelli England  James Bourke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Italy  Alessandro Evangelista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Uruguay  Gabriel Naya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Greece  Stelios Mixailidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Slovakia  Peter Feriančik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 14. Pipirelli Liechtenstein  Max Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli United States  Daniel Harris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Italy  Mattia Nodari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Hungary  István Kovács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Argentina  Hernan Oscar Diaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Poland  Anndrzej Siemaszkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Alex Cronhal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Pipirelli Italy  Mario Acierno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Croatia  Zlatko Vlasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Greece  Sotirios Troupas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Pipirelli Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Todor Tonev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Netherlands  Maikel Van Der Beek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Pipirelli Lithuania  Vilius Jaruis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Lyubomir Kordev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Argentina  Nicolás José D'andrea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Spain  Txemo Gomon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Italy  Ermanno Iosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Nikolay Kotrulev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Pipirelli Brazil  Liliane Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Spain  Manuela Muñoz Rodríguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Pipirelli Italy  Alberto Ciorli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Pipirelli Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0