Klasifikimi (Grupi: Amateur - 49)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli Spain  Gonzalo Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli United States  Darryl Kucmerowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Finland  Petja Kolmonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Belarus  Evgenii Kozlovskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli England  Ben Scowen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Brazil  Tiago Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Brazil  Willian Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Pipirelli France  Sebastien Brettner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Hungary  Viktor Várkonyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli France  Christophe Audisio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 11. Pipirelli Hungary  Gabor Csizmadia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 12. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Argentina  Juan Pablo Hajkolenec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Portugal  João Jesus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Pipirelli Colombia  Gustavo Granada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16. Pipirelli Bolivia  Wilber Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Pipirelli Brazil  David Nudelman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Germany  Holger Schmolinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Pipirelli Spain  David Muñoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Lucas Palma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli United States  Stephen Snyder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli France  Alex Phil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Pipirelli Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Lithuania  Jonas Žaldokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Italy  Alessandro Degli Esposti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Cyprus  Giannis Zeberis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Greece  Sa Them - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jan Kubalek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli South Africa  Terence Webb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Germany  Thomas Mayerhoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Chile  Stephane Pioger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Belgium  Thomas Uvyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli England  Dan Hisgett - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Pipirelli United States  Kyle Mack - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Portugal  Eduardo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Paraguay  Fernando Rios N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0