Klasifikimi (Grupi: Elite)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01. Yokomama United States  Brad Marshall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Italy  Antonio Gattulli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Contimental Belgium  Bert Huylebroeck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Bridgerock Canada  George Slater - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Hancock England  Roland Postle9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Bridgerock Poland  Ania Piekarska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Badyear Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Singapore  Chew Kai Wen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Badyear Italy  Daniele Bontempo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Hancock Netherlands  Jay De Snoo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Contimental Poland  Marcin Żak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Badyear Lithuania  Rimantas Sagatas2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Badyear Sweden  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Hancock Spain  Pablo Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Contimental Italy  Giovanni Orecchioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Germany  Joachim Rang2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Belgium  Wouter Teuwen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Germany  Jan Velske3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Badyear Hungary  Gyuri Székely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Belgium  Jasper Coosemans1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Contimental Canada  Alex Holland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Pipirelli Latvia  Aigars Vitolins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Badyear Italy  Luca Molendi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Italy  Alessandro Casagrande - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hancock England  Twig Fahaji - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Italy  Benedetto Campobello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Badyear India  Harsh Sheth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli France  Julien Prado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Pipirelli England  Max Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Hancock Hungary  Veres Tamás - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Badyear Hungary  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Hancock England  Lee Harding - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Caseiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Hancock Argentina  Ignacio Belatti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Hancock Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Badyear Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Bridgerock Poland  Michał Wilczyński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama India  Yug Desai3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Italy  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0