Klasifikimi (Grupi: Elite)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Paweł Zaburski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Jan Velske - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Kamal Naoui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Roland Postle6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Mike Baston - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07.  Tomek Kiełpiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08.  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Ahmet Sonverdi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Yug Desai1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Hauke Johannsen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Christos Bobolis4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  Gonzalo Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15.  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Ricardo Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17.  Mery Lissarrague - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Twig Fahaji - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Wouter Teuwen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Branislav Hrnjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Łukasz Dudek1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Radek Czech2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Róbert László2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Nevzat Kasapoglu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Alpo Kaakinen1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27.  Leonardo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28.  Kreisz Bálint - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29.  Lorenzo Di Buono - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Carlos Esparza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Radek Sus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33.  Stavros Oikonomidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Mindaugas Bauža - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Furnizuesi pa zbuluar i gomave  Dmitry Nechitailo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Piotr Noworyta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Furnizuesi pa zbuluar i gomave  David Jones-Winkley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Leandro Sereno7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Ugnius Sagatas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40.  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0