Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 1)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Andreas Ramann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Stefano Siletto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03.  Toni Söyrinki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Apostolis Sakellariou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Andrej Fülöp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Sergei Gordov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Mateusz Górny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Pedro Da Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Cláudio Bortolotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Andrej Rilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Viktor Dyankov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Jiří Rousek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15.  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Ivica Paunovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Marius Valentin Brutaru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Riaan Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Olivier Recouvreur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Sebastian Cucciardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Paweł Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Alan Horsley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop  Sergey Kozlenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  George Slater - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25.  Bartek Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Makis Katsoulas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27.  Szilveszter Szatmári - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Frédéric Pierret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Mindaugas Kuodys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Roman Lizogub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Rogério Araken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Nuno Toscano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Tamás Schivánovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35.  Lazar Petkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop  Ádám Jávor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop  Arkadiusz Nicewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38.  Sam Wainwright - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40.  Mihail Morozov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0