Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 2)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Dunnolop South Africa  Wouter Kirstein 3 3 1 1 3 3 2 1 1 2 - - - - - - - 80
±0 02. Badyear France  Marco Gianni 2 1 3 2 1 22 5 12 7 5 - - - - - - - 52
+1 03. Dunnolop England  Gary Mullins 13 2 11 5 4 13 7 28 3 1 - - - - - - - 35
-1 04. Badyear Finland  Rei Frost 4 8 26 40 9 1 9 2 2 8 - - - - - - - 33
±0 05. Badyear Mexico  Victor Ramirez 8 9 5 3 2 7 6 24 13 10 - - - - - - - 24
+2 06. Dunnolop Sweden  Christer Andersson 32 4 9 11 13 14 1 17 8 6 - - - - - - - 19
-1 07. Dunnolop Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 14 6 2 9 18 38 15 5 5 11 - - - - - - - 19
-1 08. Badyear Brazil  Filipe Oliveira 1 24 21 36 16 2 10 32 18 25 - - - - - - - 18
±0 09. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel 18 12 28 12 11 5 3 6 22 19 - - - - - - - 13
+4 10. Dunnolop Netherlands  Stefan Gommans 33 33 12 4 10 17 8 33 11 4 - - - - - - - 11
+9 11. Yokomama Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 17 35 27 35 15 8 12 18 6 3 - - - - - - - 10
-2 12. Yokomama Russian Federation  Aleksey Titarenko 31 11 4 37 39 37 11 38 4 16 - - - - - - - 10
-2 13. Yokomama Brazil  Guilherme Franco N 9 5 8 7 6 24 22 15 28 12 - - - - - - - 10
-2 14. Dunnolop Germany  Mark Philips 12 7 22 34 35 18 36 3 29 29 - - - - - - - 8
-2 15. Yokomama Spain  Alberto Pérez 5 17 30 26 5 26 17 16 15 13 - - - - - - - 8
-1 16. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 26 13 16 8 12 33 4 27 24 9 - - - - - - - 6
-1 17. Dunnolop Belarus  Victor Chernyshev 25 26 32 21 8 31 28 4 31 21 - - - - - - - 6
-1 18. Yokomama Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen 11 30 6 6 22 9 25 10 10 23 - - - - - - - 6
-1 19. Badyear Russian Federation  Mihail Golovanov 27 32 37 15 33 4 29 14 16 24 - - - - - - - 5
-1 20. Yokomama Belgium  Joachim Vaes 6 23 25 10 27 15 13 8 20 39 - - - - - - - 4
+1 21. Dunnolop England  Sam Wainwright 15 29 7 23 14 11 20 9 25 7 - - - - - - - 4
-1 22. Badyear Poland  Piotr Szmit 19 40 19 22 37 6 18 20 23 35 - - - - - - - 3
±0 23. Dunnolop Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 24 10 23 13 7 21 19 25 26 17 - - - - - - - 2
±0 24. Yokomama Italy  Alan Bontempi 7 18 18 20 29 16 40 23 32 28 - - - - - - - 2
±0 25. Dunnolop Italy  Salvatore Siracusa 40 31 35 30 25 35 26 7 39 40 - - - - - - - 2
±0 26. Yokomama England  Ian Henderson 30 27 14 25 31 25 32 29 9 27 - - - - - - - 0
±0 27. Yokomama Italy  Sandro Benghi 10 15 24 39 24 12 31 26 21 15 - - - - - - - 0
±0 28. Avonn Poland  Rafał Saferna 39 16 40 16 30 10 30 34 37 38 - - - - - - - 0
±0 29. Yokomama Argentina  Jorge Pell 20 21 10 19 28 19 24 22 34 32 - - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Konstantin Sobolev 35 22 29 29 17 28 21 11 33 33 - - - - - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Poland  Michał Wilczyński 34 39 38 24 36 23 23 35 12 31 - - - - - - - 0
±0 32. Contimental Gabon  Séverine Arapoglou 36 14 13 17 20 40 16 40 30 18 - - - - - - - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Slovakia  Daniel Miklovič 22 38 20 33 26 30 14 13 17 22 - - - - - - - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Italy  Cristian Cattaneo 37 20 15 27 40 36 34 39 14 26 - - - - - - - 0
+2 35. Yokomama Serbia  Vlado Radujko N 23 25 17 18 23 27 27 31 40 14 - - - - - - - 0
-1 36. Avonn Italy  Michael Monaco 28 28 36 14 19 20 39 37 36 37 - - - - - - - 0
-1 37. Yokomama Netherlands  Jos Haarsma 16 37 33 31 34 39 33 21 19 30 - - - - - - - 0
+1 38. Yokomama Greece  Tolis Nasios 38 34 34 28 32 32 35 19 38 20 - - - - - - - 0
-1 39. Yokomama Venezuela  Jose Salas 21 19 31 32 21 29 38 36 27 36 - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Yokomama Spain  Alvaro Criado 29 36 39 38 38 34 37 30 35 34 - - - - - - - 0