Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 2)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Pablo Di Pietro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Tom Seib - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Dinko Tadic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Contimental  Sasa Mihoci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Alix Martin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Omar Belvedere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Giacomo Caridi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama  Jasper Coosemans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Damir Martinjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Ilya Vedenikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Marco Ranghetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Yiánnis Gripáris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Sebastian Jóźwiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15.  Samoeni Albanalopolis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Salvatore Andretti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Damian Zglinicki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Tom Frederickx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19.  Raimonds Urtāns - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Hováth Kázmér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Badyear  Vass István - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Janne Väänänen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Alex Ilushenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Božidar Topčić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28.  Robin Goodey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Hans Mörtsjö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30.  Patrick Libaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Roger Bergman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32.  Marco Rafuzzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Martin Frei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Konstantin Sobolev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Dimitur Todorov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Pavel Pobirovski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40.  Juan Carlos Caraballo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0