Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 3)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01.  Atis Praudins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Joel Viitikko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03.  Edwin Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Witek Dzid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Alexander Kunze - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Ross Proud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Norbert Ambrus - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Markus Zrim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 09.  István Farkas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Andrea Squizzato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Jenne Breugelmans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama  Sam Norris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15.  Robertas Petniūnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 16.  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Ken Neihart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Marek Popławski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Marcin Kosiór - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Chitral Gandhi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22.  Florin Ionut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Armenio Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25.  Krzysztof Kasinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26.  Donatas Paplauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27.  Pedro Nazaré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Guillaume Pages - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29.  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Joaquín Quintana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Miel Soeterbroek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Jani Syrjäläinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Gareth Love - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop  Agostino Oddo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Jean-françois Charbinat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37.  Ivan Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Marvin Mackenberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Jeffrey Decoopman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40.  Rafael Zambrano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0