Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 4)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+1 01. Yokomama Sweden  Klas Britse 1 5 2 3 5 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 42
+1 02. Yokomama Poland  Kuba Szajbel 2 4 4 1 16 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 36
-2 03. Yokomama Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic 3 1 5 2 4 8 - - - - - - - - - - - 34
±0 04. Yokomama Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen 6 7 1 9 3 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 27
±0 05. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Di Buono 4 6 10 4 9 5 - - - - - - - - - - - 17
±0 06. Badyear Austria  Helmut Heiter 36 12 22 30 1 29 - - - - - - - - - - - 10
±0 07. Yokomama Turkey  Ahmet Sonverdi 8 2 11 12 12 31 - - - - - - - - - - - 9
±0 08. Yokomama Hungary  Lázsló Mizse 14 23 20 34 2 35 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
±0 09. Yokomama Finland  Toni Söyrinki 31 21 3 15 7 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+4 10. Contimental Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski 11 20 24 6 34 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 8
-1 11. Hancock Italy  Giorgio Aspesi 17 3 37 18 8 21 - - - - - - - - - - - 7
-1 12. Yokomama France  Laurent Quinet 5 13 8 17 23 16 - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 13. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 9 14 16 5 21 12 - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+8 14. Yokomama Poland  Patryk Godowski 40 17 9 32 26 6 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-2 15. Yokomama Brazil  Diogo Schwinn 10 18 6 37 22 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-1 16. Yokomama Spain  Pedro Dominguez Diaz N 21 16 26 38 6 13 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+1 17. Contimental Bulgaria  Kiril Stoianov 29 39 31 7 40 10 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-2 18. Yokomama Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral 12 26 7 11 15 38 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-2 19. Yokomama Lithuania  Arnoldas Molis 7 11 13 39 13 25 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+6 20. Yokomama Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi 34 34 12 31 37 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-2 21. Badyear Germany  Olaf Stern 38 10 27 8 27 28 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-2 22. Yokomama Belgium  Stephane Verly 20 8 39 28 25 17 - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-2 23. Badyear Czech Republic  Dominik Karda 33 9 30 14 30 37 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 24. Contimental Germany  Alexander Kunze N 18 33 21 10 20 11 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 25. Badyear Belgium  Etienne Kestelyn 15 22 33 29 10 33 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 26. Dunnolop France  Guillaume Delamarre 27 15 17 16 11 18 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 27. Yokomama Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos 22 19 14 13 17 15 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 28. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Mantovani 13 37 15 26 32 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 29. Yokomama Italy  Silvio Botterini 24 32 19 21 28 14 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 30. Yokomama Serbia  Marko Radakovic 23 27 23 24 14 26 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 31. Yokomama Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis 16 25 35 20 31 19 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 32. Yokomama Denmark  Branislav Mihic 28 28 25 25 18 22 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 33. Avonn England  Richard Carter 37 40 18 35 35 30 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 34. Yokomama Argentina  Martin Urtubey 25 29 32 19 19 27 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 35. Contimental England  Alan Horsley 19 30 34 27 38 40 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Contimental England  Craig Templeman 26 35 28 22 39 23 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama France  Erwann Gendreau 39 31 29 23 29 39 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 38. Dunnolop Poland  Andrzej Powalka 35 36 40 40 24 24 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 39. Dunnolop England  James Berriman 30 24 38 33 33 34 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Yokomama Spain  Francisco Arce 32 38 36 36 36 36 - - - - - - - - - - - 0