Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 4)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Sergey Shinkevich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Ivan Lukovkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Elias Aranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Paul Dove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06.  Sean Hillier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Marius Slavinskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Edinson Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Lee Harding - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Lorenzo Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12.  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  John Ibbotson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14.  Albert Viljanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15.  Sinan Bahadir - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Marcos Barizon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Oliver Radna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Maciek Paruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama  Vitaliy Repetsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Tony Cullen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Pipirelli  Emanuele Leoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  James Hitchen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24.  Francisco Chango - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop  Claudio Szynkier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26.  Mateusz Bogusz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Stefan Stillhart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Ivaylo Tanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  György Csillag - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama  Gabriel Arbona - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Szymon Kut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Nagyházi Sándor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Tibor Szuromi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34.  Marcelo Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Rick Queary - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36.  Gianluca Calzetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Gino Falco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Andrew Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama  Max Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama  Matt Kasar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0