Klasifikimi (Grupi: Master - 5)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Pablo Fernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Brigitta Balázsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Fabien Massard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Kamil Józwik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama  Bartosz Otworowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08.  Marco Triulzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09.  Tibor Csábi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Daniel Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11.  Kostakis Kor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Tomi Kaartinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Patrick Urlings - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Stefano Prato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Emmanuel Manfre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Attila Gollovitzer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Fabián Ré - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18.  Marco Verati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22.  Bert Huylebroeck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23.  Kristoffer Johnsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Daniele Bontempo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25.  Sagar Abhyankar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Alex Slawson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27.  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop  Steffen Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Arnoldas Molis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Luca Dotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Martti Kaasik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama  Fernando Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Peter Thompson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Luciano Kirst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Filip Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36.  Akshay Dhole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37.  Andrea Iacoponi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38.  Jens Frostrup - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39.  Auke Haarsma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40.  András Bozóti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0