Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 1)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+7 01. Hancock Scotland  Calum MacKinnon 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+23 02. Badyear Brazil  Thiago Cristofolini 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+30 03. Avonn Russian Federation  Andrew Green 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+31 04. Yokomama France  Gérard Traby 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+18 05. Yokomama Estonia  Kristjan Raamann 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
±0 06. Dunnolop Greece  Lazaros Spiliopoulos 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+17 07. Avonn Spain  Ramón López 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+4 08. Yokomama England  Ryan Tyrrell 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+20 09. Dunnolop Portugal  Joao Carlos 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+18 10. Yokomama United States  John Gibson 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 11. Dunnolop Romania  Iulian Brutaru 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 12. Yokomama Serbia  Djordje Nikolic 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 13. Yokomama Italy  Maurizio Illuminati 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 14. Yokomama England  Tom Murray 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+21 15. Avonn Italy  Raúl Dominguez 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 16. Yokomama Argentina  Armando Feresin Pedrana 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 17. Badyear England  Rares Bogdan 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 18. Avonn Russian Federation  Aleksey Odegov 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 19. Yokomama Uruguay  Gonzalo Reta 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 20. Avonn Brazil  Alexsandro Lima 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 21. Yokomama Argentina  Matías Fassi 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 22. Yokomama Portugal  Mario Costa 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+14 23. Avonn Brazil  Edenilson Oliveira 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 24. Dunnolop Brazil  David Filho 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-8 25. Dunnolop Germany  Bernhard Guenzkofer 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 26. Yokomama Argentina  Guillermo Sanchez 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 27. Yokomama Canada  John Coghill 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 28. Yokomama Spain  Miguel Martinez 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 29. Dunnolop England  Wayne Laundon 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-16 30. Avonn Ecuador  David Mont 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 31. Yokomama Iceland  Atli Thor Johannesson 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-30 32. Contimental Canada  Richard Waugh 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-7 33. Dunnolop England  Julian Thornber 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-31 34. Yokomama Finland  Pete Lohvansuu 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-34 35. Yokomama Greece  Makis Katsoulas 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-18 36. Yokomama Greece  Tolis Nasios 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 37. Pipirelli Hungary  Szabolcs Habóczki 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 38. Avonn Croatia  Tomislav Kohajda 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-35 39. Badyear Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-13 40. Yokomama Italy  Massimo Guerra 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0