Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 11)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01. Yokomama Lithuania  Povilas Zukas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Avonn Hungary  Krisztián Zarnescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Canada  Ajinkya Gokhale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Portugal  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Sweden  Patrik Danielsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Dunnolop Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Brazil  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama France  Laurent Qazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Badyear Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Italy  Giannese Cristian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Australia  David Stowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Italy  Vito Ruggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Dunnolop France  Romuald Joanny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Michelini Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Dunnolop Canada  Jean Chapados - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Dunnolop England  Michael Delaney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama Madagascar  Jean-Philippe Teilliet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Dunnolop Bolivia  Juan Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Avonn Italy  Morris Donati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Contimental Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Netherlands  Pepijn Kole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop Brazil  Josiel Moraes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama Hungary  Gergely Gajáry - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Contimental Croatia  Zlatko Vlasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Greece  Andreas Andreou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn Brazil  Marta Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Contimental France  Marc Estruch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Argentina  Sabrina Trilnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0