Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 13)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Rui Gordinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Sławomir Dudzinski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop  Catalin Arhire - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop  Kirsty Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama  Louis Beaven - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama  Zygmunt Ząb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09.  Gabriel Naya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama  László Székelyhidi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Piotr Wrona - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12.  Jiří Humpolák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Carlos Vieira Jr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Mirko Bertotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16.  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Alessandro Casagrande - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18.  Michael Monaco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19.  Stijn Teeuwisse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Alejandro Badino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21.  Paulo Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Tomasz Trela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Santo La Macchia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24.  Gergely Gajáry - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Glen Lockwood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26.  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Márton Martin Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28.  Pablo Bordones - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Bruce Vasconcelos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Krešo Brzović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Szekely Lajos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Andrey Kozlov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34.  Darthson Bonassoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35.  Helonaki Segamisi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36.  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama  Marco Cavazzoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Gergely Ónodi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Yokomama  Javier Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0