Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 18)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Poland  Marek Popławski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Argentina  Guido Daniel Panadeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Singapore  Nigel Koh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Hungary  Péter Berkó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Uruguay  Marcelo Sityá - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Russian Federation  Vlad Nedobuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Greece  Christian Metaxas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Spain  Alex Cos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Greece  Ivan Salfa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Peru  Enrique Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Hungary  Péter Veszprémi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Alex Salles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. England  Tony Woodford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Lithuania  Rokas Pranskevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Estonia  Martti Kaasik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Serbia  Slobodan Bulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Germany  Michael Zenger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Hungary  András Bozóti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Italy  Fabio Romani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Francesco Raggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0