Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 19)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
+11 01. Badyear Belgium  Davy Van Den Abbeele 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
+1 02. Yokomama Belgium  Frederik Broux 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+13 03. Badyear Hungary  József Gyuricza 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+7 04. Badyear Greece  Dimitris Orfanos 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+29 05. Yokomama Germany  Alexander Hoppe 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+3 06. Yokomama Hungary  Csaba Csarankó 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+8 07. Yokomama England  Andrew Lawrence 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-1 08. Dunnolop Brazil  José Abi Jaudi 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+29 09. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Fort 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+15 10. Dunnolop Hungary  Gábor Besenyi 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+21 11. Avonn Greece  Giannis Pat 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+23 12. Dunnolop Spain  Oriol Pardo 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 13. Yokomama England  Joe Manifold 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+3 14. Yokomama Poland  Marcin Calmen 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-10 15. Avonn New Zealand  Stewart James 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+17 16. Contimental Bulgaria  Daniel Iliev 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+22 17. Avonn Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+10 18. Dunnolop Hungary  Pál Baracsi 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 19. Badyear Slovakia  Richard Hrmo 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 20. Yokomama Bulgaria  Petar Chuchukov 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-20 21. Yokomama Italy  Mirko Bertotti 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+18 22. Dunnolop Germany  Andreas Weilemann 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 23. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Gustavo 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+6 24. Avonn Serbia  Djordje Arulic 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 25. Avonn Turkey  Ali İhsan Umutlu 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 26. Yokomama Russian Federation  Victor Brezhnev 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 27. Avonn Poland  Marcin Milczarek 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 28. Yokomama Greece  Mike Zestas 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-15 29. Avonn Argentina  Pablo Alejo Herrero Lamuedra 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-28 30. Yokomama Argentina  Daniel Palma 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-25 31. Contimental Hungary  Tamás Papdi 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 32. Dunnolop Portugal  Julio Pereira 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 33. Dunnolop Denmark  Steffen Holm 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-26 34. Dunnolop Portugal  Alexandre Marcelino 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-9 35. Avonn Argentina  Joaquin Cardinali 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-23 36. Avonn Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-33 37. Yokomama Italy  Angelo Bassi 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-17 38. Yokomama Portugal  Eleutério Sousa 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 39. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Šimůnek 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-11 40. Avonn Serbia  Zdravko Subakov 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0