Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 20)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01. Yokomama Hungary  László Kerezsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Brazil  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Poland  Mateusz Włodarczyk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Flavio Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Canada  Maxime Larocque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama Canada  Alex Holland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Croatia  Filip Kvesić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. United States  James Laraby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Poland  Dariusz Płatek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Netherlands  Gerwin Klijn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Poland  Paweł Grabowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Benedetto Di Vico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. France  Patrick Frichittavong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Mexico  Adrien Coste - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Badyear Brazil  Bruno Brito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Czech Republic  Jiří Burda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Hungary  Mátyás Kovács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama Brazil  Rodrigo Marino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Serbia  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Colombia  Andrew King - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. United States  Phillip Bupp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Argentina  Daniel Palma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Canada  Kevin Fortin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Hungary  Tamás Schivánovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Brazil  Mauricio Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Stefano Duo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Bulgaria  Martin Shopov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. France  Cédrick Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Wagner Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Italy  Vittorio Consonni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Greece  Kostas Laskaridis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. South Africa  Donovan Heunis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. South Africa  Sven Woxholt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Hungary  Zsolt Latinovits - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. France  Quentin Levasseur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  Paulo Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0