Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 20)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Rimantas Sagatas2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama  Andrey Zhulikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Quentin Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04.  Yiánnis Gripáris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05.  Daniel Andrade - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama  Nika Kacharava - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07.  Rogerio Medici Moraes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Omiros Pevlantzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Contimental  Ramon Davide Soletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Contimental  Micael Vinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11.  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Dunnolop  Antonio Veiga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 13.  Julien Prado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Dunnolop  Fernando Tumushi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama  Juliano Matzenbacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Kevin Glassenbury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Valerio Receputi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Contimental  Murat Beşiktaş - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Sergei Gordov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20.  Glauco Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama  Daniel Bonilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22.  David Jundt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama  Roberto Carta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  Pedro Oliveira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama  Kristijan Mihovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Jessica Raione - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Yokomama  Magherca Michael - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Leandro Ismael Alexandre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Luca Sora - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Stefan Gommans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31.  Béla Janni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Triac Rou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33.  Will Eel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Leonardo Araújo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Francisco Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36.  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop  Antonio Figueroa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38.  Michael Keeney - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Christian Hansch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40.  Andrew Watson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0