Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 21)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Yokomama Estonia  Rambler Kana 4 2 3 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 29
+1 02. Yokomama Poland  Mariusz Malczuk 1 6 7 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20
+2 03. Yokomama Poland  Michał Wilczyński 17 10 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
-2 04. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Vlad Nedobuga 3 1 16 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
+1 05. Dunnolop Greece  Kostas Kotsis 5 3 13 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
-2 06. Yokomama Netherlands  Melvin de Haas 9 5 2 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
±0 07. Yokomama Poland  Dominik Krowiak 2 9 11 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
±0 08. Yokomama Bulgaria  Vladimir Petrov 6 8 5 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+5 09. Yokomama Denmark  Mike Holm 8 22 35 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
-1 10. Avonn Argentina  Franco Sandoval 12 4 33 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 11. Yokomama Italy  Luigi Castiglione 22 37 4 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 12. Yokomama Argentina  Miguel Caetano 7 18 6 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
+5 13. Yokomama Finland  Ville Kukkonen 11 21 38 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-2 14. Dunnolop Hungary  Szabó Márk 19 7 26 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+6 15. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Cairola 30 24 12 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-3 16. Yokomama Greece  Nektarios Boukou 16 26 8 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-2 17. Dunnolop Germany  Marvin Mackenberg 34 17 9 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+9 18. Yokomama Denmark  Chris Englund N 15 20 36 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 19. Yokomama Argentina  Christian Biancu 10 15 15 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 20. Yokomama Greece  Kostas Saxonis 36 - 10 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+5 21. Yokomama United States  Justin Valdez 14 30 24 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 22. Avonn Greece  Theodoros Makris - 11 32 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 23. Dunnolop Italy  Mirko Lupidi 23 12 28 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 24. Yokomama Argentina  Bruno Scarlata 13 27 20 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 25. Dunnolop Portugal  Carlos Gonçalves 26 13 34 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 26. Dunnolop Germany  Marco Krane 21 14 18 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 27. Yokomama Argentina  Fernando López 24 23 14 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 28. Yokomama Argentina  Leonardo Caceres 18 16 29 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 29. Yokomama Brazil  Matheus Gemignani 39 31 27 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 30. Badyear France  Vladimir Pekusha 28 19 17 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 31. Yokomama Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl 33 34 19 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 32. Yokomama Serbia  Marko Veljkovic 20 33 39 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 33. Yokomama Russian Federation  Sergey Petrov 25 29 31 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 34. Yokomama Argentina  Bernabe Urtubey 27 28 21 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 35. Yokomama India  Ankush Gupta 32 32 22 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 36. Badyear Slovakia  Ondrej Kincses 29 25 23 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 37. Pipirelli Argentina  Ignacio Del Valle 31 - 30 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 38. Yokomama Uruguay  Pablo Villalba 38 38 25 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Dunnolop Brazil  Deimison Souza 35 35 37 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Germany  Manuel Muench 37 36 40 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0