Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 22)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Dunnolop  Heversson Amorim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Bronek Obarewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Dunnolop  Raluca Tiuca - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Mark Gill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Yokomama  Sylvain Guillon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Yves Leboeuf - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09.  Varga Gábor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop  Tomasz Kaminski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama  Jezza Fournel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama  Ivan Čić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Renato Svaiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama  Dominiek Van West - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15.  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama  Ken Neihart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Petr Valíček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama  José Mario Alonso Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19.  Peder Ohlis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20.  Ricardo Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Sergio Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  João Afro Barros Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama  Ahmet Kirnik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Dunnolop  Chitral Gandhi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Paulo Fantin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27.  Joss Giraud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Dunnolop  Martin Parietti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Aggeliki Giannakaki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Dunnolop  Marc Connolly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama  Norman Gwynne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Pablo Ramirez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33.  Christopher Willis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Diego Canedo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Duong Cuong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Yokomama  Curdt Coop - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37.  Katerina Kakni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama  Lychezar Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39.  Jorge Corte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Pipirelli  Victor Kamennov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0