Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 3)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Dunnolop England  Kyle Morris 37 10 5 2 3 2 2 1 3 1 2 4 4 39 7 - - 80
±0 02. Dunnolop Italy  Luca Dal Sacco 8 9 2 4 7 9 5 2 6 2 1 5 5 1 3 - - 73
±0 03. Badyear Italy  Michael Beltramelli 1 2 1 17 2 6 10 3 4 9 36 6 3 5 38 - - 63
±0 04. Badyear Ukraine  Ihor Rusnak N 12 5 3 13 13 39 1 8 11 12 6 1 1 8 1 - - 55
±0 05. Badyear Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev N 2 3 6 25 16 3 8 32 2 21 26 17 36 24 18 - - 32
±0 06. Dunnolop Spain  Alex Alonso 24 4 4 11 33 1 4 20 30 11 5 11 7 12 12 - - 31
+3 07. Yokomama Brazil  Maurício Jackson 13 20 25 1 10 13 21 13 13 8 8 13 16 3 2 - - 26
-1 08. Badyear Poland  Marek Nowak Ro 3 1 23 19 4 8 15 27 5 26 16 37 31 31 32 - - 26
±0 09. Yokomama Brazil  Maurício Linhares 10 36 20 5 11 22 28 18 8 4 3 9 12 4 5 - - 25
-2 10. Avonn Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen 29 30 17 29 8 37 26 10 39 3 19 2 14 2 20 - - 23
±0 11. Dunnolop Brazil  Alexandre Jardim 39 40 21 35 36 4 11 7 14 5 4 7 19 9 6 - - 21
±0 12. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Miola 22 8 9 10 15 5 13 4 7 15 12 8 6 15 9 - - 16
±0 13. Yokomama Lithuania  Aleksej Sutkin 5 18 33 8 17 17 30 12 1 31 30 26 35 34 35 - - 15
±0 14. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Sergey Vosnesensky 28 21 16 21 23 16 24 17 24 16 10 3 2 16 31 - - 14
±0 15. Dunnolop Romania  Horia Garbacea N 21 26 8 6 31 23 3 5 32 39 33 20 27 37 27 - - 14
±0 16. Badyear United States  Daniel Stack N 7 15 40 16 1 20 29 35 17 29 27 29 23 27 26 - - 12
±0 17. Badyear Czech Republic  Jaroslav Boruvka N 4 12 15 27 6 10 31 6 28 17 29 16 17 26 17 - - 11
±0 18. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Daroczi 6 17 18 9 21 14 6 9 10 6 14 12 11 7 11 - - 11
±0 19. Dunnolop Poland  Tomasz Mazepa 23 7 19 3 30 18 14 15 31 27 18 15 21 22 22 - - 8
±0 20. Yokomama Germany  Marco Krane 18 31 7 7 18 21 20 22 16 7 7 24 34 32 39 - - 8
+10 21. Yokomama India  Sameer Marathe 14 37 31 34 14 30 34 30 21 18 - 28 15 11 4 - - 5
-1 22. Dunnolop Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis 35 6 10 24 35 26 7 16 33 34 32 27 22 36 34 - - 5
-1 23. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche N 20 29 39 12 5 15 12 23 12 28 31 21 29 14 13 - - 4
-1 24. Yokomama Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta 17 22 38 26 20 25 22 29 18 14 17 34 28 6 8 - - 4
-1 25. Avonn Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova 27 19 14 18 29 7 17 26 23 24 24 19 8 20 14 - - 3
-1 26. Dunnolop Italy  Roberto Schiavoni 9 14 13 28 25 31 9 14 29 10 - 10 9 10 16 - - 0
-1 27. Yokomama Germany  Patrick Feise 26 35 35 38 9 19 19 37 37 40 11 18 26 13 21 - - 0
-1 28. Yokomama Finland  Jukka Häyhä N 30 33 26 36 12 27 16 28 20 36 9 30 30 35 37 - - 0
-1 29. Badyear Brazil  Allecio Nagleydson N 32 34 12 22 38 34 36 19 9 23 - 38 37 33 36 - - 0
-1 30. Avonn Turkey  Erkin Aksoy 19 16 11 20 19 24 33 11 15 32 21 33 10 25 19 - - 0
+3 31. Contimental Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř 40 25 28 14 32 - - 31 - 19 13 31 24 18 10 - - 0
-2 32. Dunnolop Italy  Francesco Fondelli 15 11 24 23 27 11 18 21 25 13 22 23 25 21 28 - - 0
-1 33. Yokomama France  Alexandre Bissiriex 11 28 34 30 22 28 25 25 19 25 23 25 18 17 15 - - 0
-1 34. Avonn Greece  Yiánnis Lólas 38 23 22 33 28 12 27 24 27 37 25 14 13 19 30 - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Hungary  Kiss Attila N 16 13 27 15 34 35 38 40 38 22 - 22 20 23 25 - - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Greece  Omiros Pevlantzos 31 24 29 - - 32 37 39 22 20 15 32 - 28 33 - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama Serbia  Ivan Ciric 36 27 32 - 24 29 23 33 35 30 20 35 32 29 23 - - 0
+1 38. Pipirelli United States  Chris Flamion 33 39 37 31 37 33 35 36 34 33 28 36 33 30 24 - - 0
-1 39. Avonn Australia  James Mcgregor 25 32 30 32 26 38 32 34 26 38 34 - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Yokomama France  Nicolas Grollier 34 38 36 37 39 36 39 38 36 35 35 39 38 38 29 - - 0