Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 5)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
±0 01. Yokomama Argentina  Oscar Maddonni 1 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 34
±0 02. Yokomama England  Stephen Bewers 2 4 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 24
±0 03. Yokomama Estonia  Kaur Sirel 7 6 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 23
±0 04. Dunnolop Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis 11 1 13 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
+2 05. Yokomama Hungary  Gyula Linde 3 8 8 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
-1 06. Yokomama Hungary  Dani Fekete 4 11 5 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
-1 07. Dunnolop Brazil  Felipe Aguiar 9 2 11 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+2 08. Yokomama Portugal  Ricardo Vidal 5 21 17 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-1 09. Yokomama Czech Republic  Michal Kaňák 21 9 4 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 10. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova 8 5 14 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
±0 11. Yokomama Hungary  Szilvia Gaál 6 10 12 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
±0 12. Yokomama France  Ahoorda Lelou 12 12 6 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
±0 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Martin Rosina 18 22 7 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
±0 14. Yokomama France  Emmanuel Manfre 19 7 24 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+3 15. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez 13 16 32 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
±0 16. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Canal 10 17 20 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 17. Yokomama Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov 20 24 9 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 18. Yokomama Spain  José Enrique Iborra Mira 17 27 10 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 19. Yokomama Italy  Alfonso Ridolfo 22 29 19 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 20. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev 35 13 34 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 21. Yokomama Croatia  Stipe Mali 15 14 16 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 22. Dunnolop United States  John Henderson 14 20 21 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 23. Yokomama Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer 16 28 15 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 24. Yokomama Italy  Pino De Salvo N 29 15 25 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+4 25. Yokomama Argentina  Luis Ascencio 24 23 28 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 26. Yokomama Argentina  Gabriel Perez - 34 18 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 27. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jaromír Stroh 23 18 26 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 28. Yokomama Latvia  Anatoli Zvaigznitis 25 32 23 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 29. Avonn Italy  Marco Cerchi 28 19 35 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 30. Yokomama England  Colin Fenner 27 26 22 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 31. Pipirelli Italy  Dario De Palma - 36 - 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 32. Yokomama Canada  Jean-Maxime Trucon 26 38 27 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 33. Dunnolop Italy  Mario Bochicchio 33 25 30 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 34. Yokomama Poland  Marcin Grajek 31 33 31 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 35. Pipirelli Italy  Alessandro Giove 36 39 29 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 36. Yokomama Brazil  Marco Aurélio 32 30 36 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 37. Yokomama England  Tex Palmer 30 31 33 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 38. Yokomama France  Patrick Varlez 34 37 38 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 39. Avonn Russian Federation  Anton Melnichenko 37 35 37 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Cambodia  Phill Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0