Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 6)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01. Avonn Hungary  László Hodosán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Ecuador  Edinson Antonio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. England  Jack Macaulay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Turkey  Gokhan Özkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Germany  Christian Aunkofer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. England  Alan Bevan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Avonn Argentina  Fernando Sosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Avonn Romania  Zoli Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. United States  Lance Snyder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Poland  Rafał Stefański - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Australia  Joshua Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Mexico  Andres Lutzow - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Portugal  Carlos Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Netherlands  Nicolai Proksch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Avonn Greece  Dimitrios Mitsos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. England  Azhar Haque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Slovenia  Miha Rataj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Bulgaria  Vladimir Marinov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Matteo Iannello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Avonn Argentina  Juan Formentti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Argentina  Gonzalo Nieto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Ukraine  Vitaliy Repetsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Avonn Hungary  Gabor Csizmadia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Avonn South Africa  Marcel De Graaf - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Argentina  José Carlos Isern - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Germany  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Bulgaria  Slavomir Kuch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Argentina  Matias Petroselli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Russian Federation  Maxim Bubon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Greece  Stergos Christodoulou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Avonn Argentina  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Croatia  Damir Martinjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Italy  Andrea Disarò - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Venezuela  Ulderico Martorano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Vitor Gantois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Spain  Sergi Pinilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Portugal  Manuel João - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. France  Daniel Comalada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. England  Will Eel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. United States  Daniel Douglas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0