Klasifikimi (Grupi: Pro - 7)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Promoted 01.  Michail Piyanzin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02.  Ferenc Veres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03.  Eddie Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Michał Ferenc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Dunnolop  Joaquim Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Jarek Joniec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Jose Luis Monty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08.  Marek Rehák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09.  Tianhao Chen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10.  Nathanael Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama  Felipe Jibaja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13.  Geoffrey Stanislawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Franci Lorenčič - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Kyle Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16.  Antonio Sholla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama  Mats Jansson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama  Alex Cos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19.  Malcon Leyo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama  Albert Viale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21.  Nilson Pina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23.  Stefan Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24.  John Olsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25.  Sante Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26.  Pablo Gustavo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Jesús Pérez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Tim Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama  Roman Spirik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Marin Žic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Sheri Bauers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Lovász Tibor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama  Đuro Prejc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama  Ton De Jong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35.  Anubis Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama  Paulo Sequeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama  Cristian Celia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Marco Krane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Yokomama  Giorgos Kostopoulos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40.  Rafal Celejewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0