Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 107)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli Hungary  Zsolt Biel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Portugal  Eduardo Fernandes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Germany  Sven Schilling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 04. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Vladimir Kalenda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 05. Pipirelli Switzerland  Marco Strub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Italy  Romolo Balestrini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Czech Republic  José Pepé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Brazil  Gustavo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 09. Pipirelli Poland  Dominik Poruś - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Spain  David Villanueva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Austria  Alexander Schoerkhuber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Poland  Jacob Ham - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Portugal  Paulo Brandao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Argentina  Luis Lamana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Portugal  Horacio Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Ecuador  Roberto Chacon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Mexico  Rodrigo Sanchez Roman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Pepa Kost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Pipirelli Slovenia  Pijanko Flašić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Poland  Jarek Darek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Spain  Oriol Serrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Italy  Francesco Andretta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Mexico  Christian Seeger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Belgium  Brandon Claes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Slovakia  Tomas Speedman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Brazil  Pedro Henrique Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Switzerland  Pablo Gomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Vitaliy Pupa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Brazil  Miguel Willig - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0