Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 115)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Sergei Gryaznov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Madagascar  Pierre Thouvenin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Brazil  Ramires Vieira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli England  Joshua Udom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Poland  Łukasz Jakubowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Portugal  José Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Canada  Anthony Pallotta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli France  Hugo ..... - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Australia  Mister Anderson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Cambodia  David Ds - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Spain  Julian González - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Matvei Kolobkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Finland  Emil Korhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Georgi Popov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli United States  Parani Saravanapavan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli France  Pepe Aurelio Vallejo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Slovakia  Zoltán Kósa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli England  Gareth Norman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Germany  Bernd Stolze - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Václav Turek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Brazil  Pedro Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Portugal  Artur Alves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Hungary  Szabolcs Kincs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Brazil  Marcelo Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Venezuela  Jose Montilla Belandria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Germany  Mario Marsfeld - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli South Africa  Michael Gysman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Brazil  Kenji Kumakura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Denmark  Andreas Bjørnholdt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0