Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 3)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli Hungary  Géza Lukács - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Brazil  James Mazzi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Vladimir Simagin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli England  Storm Nation - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Ukraine  Viktor Petrovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Spain  Andrés Garrido - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Vladimir Alexandrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Brazil  Bruno Poli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Finland  Kyösti Särkkä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Venezuela  Julián Chirinos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Italy  Sdas Gtfu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli England  Huxley Hughes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli England  Benjamin Kilcoyne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Colombia  Daniel Marquez Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Algeria  Moaskt Moaktmoakt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Germany  Daniel Zanders - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Venezuela  Rosbert Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Spain  Ángel Domingo Pérez De Dios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli France  Pascal Stephan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Estonia  Kaarel Tamme - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Sweden  Christer Kallin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Argentina  Elliott Dominguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli England  Craig Mogan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Igor Sepsetto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Lukáš Hanzelka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Argentina  Marcelo Chiappano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli England  Phil Beswick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli South Africa  Thabang Matjila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Portugal  Ines Po - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0