Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 58)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Germany  Florian Prussak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli England  Kevin Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 03. Pipirelli Italy  Enzo Figini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli England  Mark Coleman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila Doszev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 06. Pipirelli Argentina  Luciano Cipriani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Brazil  Marcelo Gadelha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 08. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Tom Procházka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Argentina  Gaston Del Rio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Brazil  Alan Hargreaves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Argentina  Seba Melano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Hungary  László Ollári - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Germany  Kevin Bröhl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Portugal  Miguel Magalhães - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Josef Starý - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli United States  Rayquaza Team Sky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Germany  Punyajoy Saha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Germany  Jerry Hd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Sweden  Tommy Sörensen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Francisco Bispo Dos Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Spain  Stiercol Cito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli France  Ms Cynthia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Trinidad and Tobago  Rayshawn Guy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Uruguay  Fabian Iguini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Mexico  Nestor Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Belgium  Louis Preud`homme - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Poland  Jakub Radomski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Svetoslav Dimitrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Slovakia  Denis Sinko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Slovakia  Roland Kocsis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0