Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 6)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli Spain  Marti Apiglishi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Hungary  Zalán Krakovszki - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Argentina  Martín Ampuero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Argentina  Jhonatan Ampuero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Italy  Michele Vaglini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli France  Julio Desbois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Italy  Claudio Rebecchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli England  Josh Poynter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 09. Pipirelli Belarus  Andrei Vsehmudrei - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Argentina  Tina Osilul - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli United States  Paul Peyronnet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Poland  Marcel Jadczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli England  Fabian Vidal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Brazil  Rafa Travaioli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Australia  Troy Zivkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Spain  Adrian Hoyos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli France  Massimiliano Tessitore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Turkey  Vicente Santonja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Azerbaijan  Rene Dekart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Ed Malre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Finland  Jani Pitkänen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Renat Habibullin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Brazil  Tiago Birck - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Spain  Felix Flores - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Pavlo Horin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Argentina  Lisandro Lisandro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Brazil  Vitor Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Ваня Некто - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Mexico  Gardo Design - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli United States  Jose Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Bahrain  Ahmad Hashmi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Brazil  King Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Norway  Faze Herman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Romania  Lucas Huerta Polvorinos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Serbia  Marko Ilic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli India  Mla Kaushal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli France  David Lanoix - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Spam Only - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli England  Joshua Wilson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Pipirelli Jamaica  Rob Mut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 41. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Ilya Davidov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 42. Pipirelli Sweden  Koen Jansen Holleboom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 43. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Mihail Savenya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 44. Pipirelli Latvia  Andis Balins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0