Klasifikimi (Grupi: Rookie - 68)

Zgjidh Nje Grup Tjeter:

Trego rezultatin e gares:              
  # Goma Nat Menagjeri 1234567891011121314151617Pikë
Retained 01. Pipirelli Serbia  Davor Vladimirov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Brazil  José Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Aleksey Vladimirov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Hungary  Bence Varga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Slovakia  Robert Klockler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Belgium  Marnick Schacht - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 07. Pipirelli Serbia  Dokic Zoran - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Serbia  Aleksandar Maric - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Finland  Lasse Autio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Poland  Szczepan Kozioł - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Turkey  Kaan Turhan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Italy  Jacopo Sacco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Serbia  Atila Kalamica - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli United States  Valendatio Spurene - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli India  Flinders Asher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Slovakia  Janko Dudas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Italy  Fra Buondonno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli United States  Victor Arguello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Portugal  Rui Lage - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Pipirelli Belgium  Spyros Gousoulis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Hungary  Tamás Zsipi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Aleksey Vasilevich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Brazil  Lucas Teixeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Sweden  Philippe Etienne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Hungary  Gábor Hirka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Argentina  Lucas Carballo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Spain  Pedro Pablo Martinez Granell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Alexander Funk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Switzerland  Pascal Aymon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Pipirelli Venezuela  Hendrick Arteaga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Spain  Pepe Juan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0