Stand Kwalificatie 1 & 2 (Groep: Elite | Seizoen: 31 | Race: 6)

Kies een andere groep:  Seizoen:  Race:
Kwalificatie 1
Pl Banden Naam manager Nat Rondetijd Verschil
Pole Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:12.075s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:12.474s  + 0.399s
3 Badyear  Leandro Sereno3   1:12.712s  + 0.637s
4 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:12.762s  + 0.687s
5 Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:12.763s  + 0.688s
6 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:12.948s  + 0.873s
7 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:13.057s  + 0.982s
8 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:13.089s  + 1.014s
9 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:13.177s  + 1.102s
10 Michelini  Daneks Britāls   1:13.225s  + 1.150s
11 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:13.255s  + 1.180s
12 Bridgerock  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:13.283s  + 1.208s
13 Badyear  Tomasz Petryk   1:13.441s  + 1.366s
14 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:13.547s  + 1.472s
15 Badyear  Gani Babu   1:13.587s  + 1.512s
16 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:13.592s  + 1.517s
17 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:13.647s  + 1.572s
18 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:13.656s  + 1.581s
19 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:13.673s  + 1.598s
20 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:13.680s  + 1.605s
21 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:13.753s  + 1.678s
22 Badyear  Martin Rosina   1:14.032s  + 1.957s
23 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:14.093s  + 2.018s
24 Badyear  Andreas Weilemann   1:14.204s  + 2.129s
25 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:14.222s  + 2.147s
26 Badyear  Maja Soren   1:14.257s  + 2.182s
27 Badyear  Mark Webster   1:14.261s  + 2.186s
28 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:14.426s  + 2.351s
29 Yokomama  Piotr Pogodzik   1:14.776s  + 2.701s
30 Yokomama  Luis Uranga   1:15.097s  + 3.022s
31 Pipirelli  Zoltan Csaba   1:15.107s  + 3.032s
32 Pipirelli  Christos Bobolis   1:15.210s  + 3.135s
33 Pipirelli  Keri Lovell   1:15.680s  + 3.605s
34 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:15.826s  + 3.751s
35 Yokomama  Janne Väänänen   1:16.117s  + 4.042s
36 Pipirelli  Raimonds Urtāns   1:16.147s  + 4.072s
37 Pipirelli  Farcy Génel   1:16.269s  + 4.194s
38 Pipirelli  Mike Leone   1:17.003s  + 4.928s
Kwalificatie 2
Pl Banden Naam manager Nat Rondetijd Verschil
Pole Michelini  Daneks Britāls   1:12.979s  + 0.000s
2 Badyear  Vladimir Danilin   1:13.174s  + 0.195s
3 Badyear  Martynas Atkočius   1:13.202s  + 0.223s
4 Bridgerock  Justinas Smyšliajevas4   1:13.242s  + 0.263s
5 Badyear  Rimantas Sagatas   1:13.289s  + 0.310s
6 Badyear  Vsevolod Demydov   1:13.335s  + 0.356s
7 Badyear  Wojciech Uzikowski   1:13.442s  + 0.463s
8 Badyear  Atis Praudins   1:13.477s  + 0.498s
9 Badyear  Toygun Senler3   1:13.777s  + 0.798s
10 Badyear  Evaldas Okriemas   1:13.832s  + 0.853s
11 Bridgerock  Nuno Vicente   1:13.863s  + 0.884s
12 Badyear  Leandro Sereno3   1:13.868s  + 0.889s
13 Bridgerock  Tomasz Kaminski   1:13.983s  + 1.004s
14 Badyear  Marek Marchewka   1:14.004s  + 1.025s
15 Badyear  Aliaksei Papou   1:14.200s  + 1.221s
16 Badyear  Sergey Lyogky   1:14.283s  + 1.304s
17 Badyear  Gani Babu   1:14.291s  + 1.312s
18 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:14.329s  + 1.350s
19 Badyear  Andreas Weilemann   1:14.640s  + 1.661s
20 Bridgerock  Bartosz Sutkowski   1:14.653s  + 1.674s
21 Badyear  Mark Webster   1:14.799s  + 1.820s
22 Badyear  Mindaugas Sarocka   1:14.820s  + 1.841s
23 Badyear  Tomasz Petryk   1:14.861s  + 1.882s
24 Badyear  Maja Soren   1:14.891s  + 1.912s
25 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:14.941s  + 1.962s
26 Badyear  Martin Rosina   1:15.292s  + 2.313s
27 Badyear  Sergey Tuzhilov   1:15.516s  + 2.537s
28 Pipirelli  Christos Bobolis   1:15.617s  + 2.638s
29 Badyear  Araik Karapetyan   1:15.675s  + 2.696s
30 Yokomama  Piotr Pogodzik   1:15.681s  + 2.702s
31 Yokomama  Luis Uranga   1:15.970s  + 2.991s
32 Pipirelli  Zoltan Csaba   1:16.239s  + 3.260s
33 Pipirelli  Keri Lovell   1:16.852s  + 3.873s
34 Pipirelli  Raimonds Urtāns   1:16.877s  + 3.898s
35 Pipirelli  Farcy Génel   1:17.088s  + 4.109s
36 Pipirelli  Alex Tkachenko   1:17.228s  + 4.249s
37 Yokomama  Janne Väänänen   1:17.394s  + 4.415s
38 Pipirelli  Mike Leone   1:18.353s  + 5.374s