Stand Kwalificatie 1 & 2 (Groep: Elite | Seizoen: 46 | Race: 6)

Kies een andere groep:  Seizoen:  Race:
Kwalificatie 1
Pl Banden Naam manager Nat Rondetijd Verschil
Pole Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:44.671s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:45.143s  + 0.472s
3 Michelini  Roland Postle2   1:45.557s  + 0.886s
4 Michelini  João Monteiro2   1:45.754s  + 1.083s
5 Dunnolop  Mika Pekkarinen   1:45.849s  + 1.178s
6 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:45.898s  + 1.227s
7 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:45.972s  + 1.301s
8 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:46.031s  + 1.360s
9 Michelini  Kiran Patel   1:46.031s  + 1.360s
10 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:46.086s  + 1.415s
11 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:46.221s  + 1.550s
12 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:46.355s  + 1.684s
13 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:46.491s  + 1.820s
14 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:46.577s  + 1.906s
15 Hancock  Alexander Kunze   1:46.578s  + 1.907s
16 Dunnolop  Ionut Surugiu   1:46.581s  + 1.910s
17 Michelini  Florencia Caro   1:46.586s  + 1.915s
18 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:46.614s  + 1.943s
19 Bridgerock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:46.624s  + 1.953s
20 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:46.640s  + 1.969s
21 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:46.703s  + 2.032s
22 Yokomama  Maja Soren   1:46.776s  + 2.105s
23 Dunnolop  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:46.868s  + 2.197s
24 Hancock  Stefan Gommans   1:46.881s  + 2.210s
25 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:46.894s  + 2.223s
26 Hancock  Sergey Sergeev   1:46.947s  + 2.276s
27 Dunnolop  Alexey Domarev   1:46.996s  + 2.325s
28 Badyear  Theo Panag   1:47.357s  + 2.686s
29 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:47.487s  + 2.816s
30 Badyear  Andrei Vatra   1:47.507s  + 2.836s
31 Badyear  Ralph Meessen   1:47.595s  + 2.924s
32 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:47.899s  + 3.228s
33 Badyear  Sujay Warrier   1:48.091s  + 3.420s
34 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:48.139s  + 3.468s
35 Dunnolop  Shoaib Mohamed   1:48.197s  + 3.526s
36 Pipirelli  Aris Tsipras   1:48.739s  + 4.068s
37 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:49.083s  + 4.412s
38 Pipirelli  Michal Szopinski   1:49.411s  + 4.740s
39 Pipirelli  Ivan Kudreshov   1:50.219s  + 5.548s
40 Pipirelli  Aleksander Indinavichyus   1:51.297s  + 6.626s
Kwalificatie 2
Pl Banden Naam manager Nat Rondetijd Verschil
Pole Michelini  João Monteiro2   1:46.066s  + 0.000s
2 Michelini  Christos Bobolis   1:46.114s  + 0.048s
3 Michelini  Leandro Sereno6   1:46.370s  + 0.304s
4 Dunnolop  Mika Pekkarinen   1:46.918s  + 0.852s
5 Dunnolop  Nick Tsagarakis   1:46.996s  + 0.930s
6 Dunnolop  Frederico Neves1   1:47.001s  + 0.935s
7 Dunnolop  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:47.096s  + 1.030s
8 Hancock  Stefan Gommans   1:47.216s  + 1.150s
9 Michelini  Roland Postle2   1:47.237s  + 1.171s
10 Contimental  Nikolay Borzenkov   1:47.403s  + 1.337s
11 Contimental  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:47.542s  + 1.476s
12 Michelini  Kiran Patel   1:47.573s  + 1.507s
13 Contimental  Damian Zglinicki   1:47.651s  + 1.585s
14 Dunnolop  Theodosis Vogiatzis   1:47.660s  + 1.594s
15 Dunnolop  Ionut Surugiu   1:47.761s  + 1.695s
16 Dunnolop  Alexey Domarev   1:47.781s  + 1.715s
17 Hancock  Daniel Comalada   1:47.783s  + 1.717s
18 Dunnolop  Alexey Manukalov   1:47.959s  + 1.893s
19 Dunnolop  Evgeny Tkachenko   1:48.099s  + 2.033s
20 Hancock  Alexander Kunze   1:48.122s  + 2.056s
21 Michelini  Florencia Caro   1:48.159s  + 2.093s
22 Contimental  Devashis Tamhane   1:48.309s  + 2.243s
23 Contimental  Junior Almeida   1:48.347s  + 2.281s
24 Bridgerock  Gediminas Sarocka   1:48.427s  + 2.361s
25 Yokomama  Maja Soren   1:48.577s  + 2.511s
26 Michelini  Toni Söyrinki   1:48.655s  + 2.589s
27 Badyear  Sujay Warrier   1:48.803s  + 2.737s
28 Badyear  Andrei Vatra   1:48.932s  + 2.866s
29 Badyear  Ilya Vilkov   1:49.099s  + 3.033s
30 Badyear  Mihail Morozov   1:49.111s  + 3.045s
31 Badyear  Pedro Nazaré   1:49.190s  + 3.124s
32 Badyear  Ralph Meessen   1:49.237s  + 3.171s
33 Badyear  Theo Panag   1:49.354s  + 3.288s
34 Hancock  Sergey Sergeev   1:49.363s  + 3.297s
35 Dunnolop  Shoaib Mohamed   1:49.996s  + 3.930s
36 Badyear  Joao Barbosa   1:50.491s  + 4.425s
37 Pipirelli  Aris Tsipras   1:50.883s  + 4.817s
38 Pipirelli  Michal Szopinski   1:51.443s  + 5.377s
39 Pipirelli  Ivan Kudreshov   1:53.333s  + 7.267s
40 Pipirelli  Aleksander Indinavichyus   1:54.189s  + 8.123s