Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Amateur - 51)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Retained 01. Pipirelli France  Johann Berthet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Lithuania  Deividas Galvonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Slovakia  Lukáš Zlatohlavý - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Portugal  Raul Murta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Brazil  Marcos Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Artur Savelev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Pipirelli Slovakia  Maros Samuelson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Brazil  Alexandre Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Netherlands  Rico Bastiaanse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli United States  Jim Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli India  Arijit Saha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Argentina  Mariano Agusti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Italy  Simone Pedicone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Brazil  Marco Azevedo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Pipirelli Italy  Lorenzo Rabbia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Belgium  Kurt Lambrette - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Spain  Francisco Ruiz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Venezuela  Octavio Farfán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Pipirelli India  Mandar Kale - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Hungary  Attila Radványi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 21. Pipirelli Finland  Mika Ruutiainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Italy  Renato Massone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Pipirelli Italy  Vale Rio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Poland  Artur Wonsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli Brazil  Rodrigo Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli France  Pascal Faure - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Pavel Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Romania  Dan Ilie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Hungary  Zoltán Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Poland  Paweł Mamica - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Pipirelli Argentina  Bruno Scarlata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Grazioli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Italy  Yuga Sirotic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Pipirelli Argentina  Gonzalo Palo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Pipirelli Hungary  Lili Papp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Portugal  Jorge Gaspar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Argentina  Miguel Rosso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0