Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Amateur - 68)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Retained 01. Pipirelli Ireland  Malcolm Christiansen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Italy  Carlo Di Beo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Pipirelli Malta  Carlos Primol - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Denmark  Daniel Krooswijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Sergey Sorokin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Philippines  Edwin Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Vencislav Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Spain  Jesus Misiego - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli United States  Joe Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Denmark  Joaquim Sierra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli England  John Butcher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Pipirelli Germany  Maik Hirschberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Canada  Peter Harrison - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Mihail Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Pipirelli Spain  Sergio López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Spain  Javier Marfil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Mexico  Milton Carreño - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli United States  James Roscoe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Italy  Mickael Legrand - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Colombia  Juan Camilo Cortes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Brazil  Gabriel Pistore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Pipirelli Italy  Alex Reds - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Hungary  Zsolt Albert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Pipirelli Portugal  David Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Pipirelli England  Ant Cross - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrey Bogdanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Italy  Pier Menon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Pipirelli United States  Andrew Woodcock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Brazil  Everson Bobato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Pipirelli Italy  Stefano Prato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Pipirelli Poland  Edmund Ciemny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Sweden  Thomas Kylerud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Argentina  Leonardo Teitelbaum - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Spain  Carlos Alberto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Brazil  João Manuel Reis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli England  Tony Lamb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Venezuela  Luis Alberto Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Slovenia  Anze Bezlaj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0