Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Master - 1)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Poland  Mateusz Górny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. England  Daniel Woodhouse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. England  Mick Ridley - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Sweden  Roland Jakobsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Nicoletta Donadoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Felipe Aguiar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Poland  Emil Kwiatkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Portugal  Ricardo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Niet getoonde bandenleverancier Canada  James Boylan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Australia  Graham Mercer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Finland  Tomi Kaartinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Niet getoonde bandenleverancier Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Hungary  György Csillag - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Poland  Bartek Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Italy  Lorenzo Bongi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. France  Olivier Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Hungary  Ferenc Koncz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. England  Martin Freeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. United States  Tony Cullen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  William Day - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Stephen Cudmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Ross Proud - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Poland  Rafal Lotkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Poland  Artur Marczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Hungary  Gábor Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Poland  Kuba Gułajewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Kyrgyzstan  Damir Kalaev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. India  Yug Desai3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Hungary  Tamás Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Luxembourg  Lauren Earnest - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. England  Hola Evony - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Portugal  Paulo Neves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0