Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Master - 1)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
±0 01. Dunnolop Bulgaria  Ilia Lilov 6 10 7 1 4 5 1 8 4 1 2 3 - - - - - 64
±0 02. Badyear France  Daniel Comalada 2 12 4 12 15 6 2 4 2 2 5 5 - - - - - 53
±0 03. Yokomama France  Kamal Naoui 5 6 3 8 2 4 4 5 7 5 4 23 - - - - - 47
±0 04. Yokomama Italy  Luca Molendi 8 5 9 2 3 9 7 11 3 4 1 6 - - - - - 45
±0 05. Dunnolop Brazil  Gustavo Bellotto 12 7 8 10 6 2 6 2 6 3 3 14 - - - - - 40
±0 06. Yokomama Italy  Fabio Corio 1 3 1 4 27 10 9 21 18 8 6 13 - - - - - 35
±0 07. Contimental England  Mike Bennett 3 2 36 7 1 33 37 32 33 6 34 33 - - - - - 29
+2 08. Hancock Lithuania  Raimondas Kalpokas 14 40 12 13 19 11 5 14 1 12 15 1 - - - - - 24
-1 09. Michelini France  Quentin Levasseur 4 8 11 3 7 7 20 18 10 11 21 16 - - - - - 16
-1 10. Michelini Hungary  Dani Fekete N 7 4 2 20 18 24 27 29 34 38 37 38 - - - - - 15
±0 11. Badyear England  Ian Henderson 22 25 19 28 16 8 15 1 8 10 9 12 - - - - - 12
±0 12. Michelini Argentina  Roberto Schumacher N 20 13 27 5 8 3 32 36 38 - - - - - - - - 11
±0 13. Contimental Sweden  Christer Andersson 39 1 32 19 9 22 29 27 26 13 14 26 - - - - - 10
±0 14. Badyear Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer 29 28 20 16 24 1 19 13 13 16 18 11 - - - - - 10
±0 15. Dunnolop Scotland  Iain Bartholomew 19 30 5 21 21 12 3 24 25 28 11 36 - - - - - 10
+7 16. Badyear France  Brice Meyer 9 22 33 11 28 14 11 9 14 15 8 2 - - - - - 9
-1 17. Badyear France  Herve Imbert 17 20 10 18 17 25 18 6 5 25 16 7 - - - - - 9
+3 18. Badyear Greece  Katerina Kakni 37 29 17 35 22 18 23 7 11 20 19 4 - - - - - 7
-2 19. Badyear Hungary  Arpi Horvath 38 11 25 9 29 26 35 3 9 33 31 32 - - - - - 6
-2 20. Badyear Italy  Federico Murru 34 37 6 23 33 27 21 10 12 30 7 9 - - - - - 5
-2 21. Yokomama Brazil  Felipe Seolin 11 15 35 38 5 19 36 38 16 9 22 17 - - - - - 4
-2 22. Yokomama Brazil  Pedro Moura 25 18 30 6 11 31 26 17 21 24 24 25 - - - - - 3
-1 23. Yokomama Estonia  Karl-Martin Müür 15 14 18 25 23 30 28 35 - 7 17 24 - - - - - 2
+8 24. Avonn Italy  Marco Longo 33 38 31 36 38 13 16 20 17 27 29 8 - - - - - 1
-1 25. Badyear Italy  Andrea Casadei 32 31 40 30 30 32 8 23 27 26 27 22 - - - - - 1
-1 26. Yokomama Serbia  Andrej Rilke 10 9 22 15 34 20 24 26 29 23 26 27 - - - - - 0
±0 27. Dunnolop Germany  Dirk Stieger 21 24 16 33 20 15 25 19 15 21 10 10 - - - - - 0
-2 28. Badyear Greece  Níkos Mpalkámos N 28 26 15 27 25 17 10 16 23 14 25 18 - - - - - 0
-1 29. Yokomama Brazil  Flavio Almeida 16 19 26 24 10 34 17 30 32 34 30 29 - - - - - 0
-1 30. Dunnolop Australia  Martin Britain 26 34 14 17 14 23 12 12 28 18 20 15 - - - - - 0
-1 31. Dunnolop Poland  Ania Piekarska N 31 23 24 14 13 28 14 15 19 19 12 21 - - - - - 0
-1 32. Contimental Italy  Roberto Mariella 18 17 39 29 12 29 33 33 31 17 28 31 - - - - - 0
±0 33. Badyear Serbia  Lazar Petkovic 24 32 28 34 31 16 13 22 37 31 38 30 - - - - - 0
±0 34. Contimental Russian Federation  Eduard Gindullin 13 16 34 22 37 35 34 31 35 36 35 34 - - - - - 0
+1 35. Avonn Argentina  Oscar Maddonni 27 33 13 - - - 22 34 24 35 33 19 - - - - - 0
-1 36. Yokomama Australia  Peter Abbott 35 35 21 37 26 36 30 25 30 29 13 35 - - - - - 0
±0 37. Contimental Poland  Krzysztof Szymański 23 21 29 32 39 39 40 39 20 22 23 28 - - - - - 0
±0 38. Badyear Italy  Toto Soave N 40 27 23 31 35 21 31 28 22 32 32 20 - - - - - 0
±0 39. Yokomama France  Olivier Portal 30 39 37 26 32 37 38 37 36 37 36 37 - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova 36 36 38 39 36 38 39 40 39 39 39 39 - - - - - 0