Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Master - 2)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. England  Andy Goodall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Finland  Pete Lohvansuu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Lithuania  Mantas Sestokas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Portugal  Jose Filipe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Portugal  Armenio Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Niet getoonde bandenleverancier Turkey  Onur Guardian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Estonia  Martti Kaasik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Croatia  Ivan Stiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Croatia  Đuro Prejc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Simone Pasqualoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Niet getoonde bandenleverancier Austria  Helmut Heiter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Russian Federation  Aleksey Odegov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Lithuania  Svajūnas Mikšta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Belarus  Ilya Vedenikov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Brazil  Leonardo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. South Africa  Wouter Kirstein - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Niet getoonde bandenleverancier Argentina  Christian Biancu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Colombia  Edwin Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Netherlands  Stefan Gommans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Portugal  Micael Vinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. England  Mark Pinnick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Portugal  Filipe Miguel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Serbia  Andrej Rilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Denmark  Sverri Johansen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Finland  Rei Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. England  Ryan Tyrrell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Niet getoonde bandenleverancier France  Thierry Le Denmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. England  Andrew Massey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Belgium  Joachim Vaes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. United States  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Poland  Adam Wierzba - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Mirco Baldini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Hungary  András Bozóti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Belgium  Patrick Urlings - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0