Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Pro - 13)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Canada  Tony Oliver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. France  Fabien Massard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Kazakhstan  Farkhad Rakhimzhanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Spain  Jordi Pifarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Italy  Davide Moro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Spain  Thomas Müntzer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Germany  Michael Reyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. South Africa  Shaun Stainbank - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Romania  Alin Berescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Greece  George Togas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Denmark  Andreas Lundgreen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Italy  Andrea Therny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Bulgaria  Mihail Mihaylov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Sweden  Thomas Lundquist - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Italy  Martin Mulattieri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Croatia  Patricija Ovcharenko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Paraguay  Fernando Rios - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Argentina  Jon Vasco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Brazil  Thiago Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Latvia  Emīls Ribaks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. India  Kshitij Sharma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Poland  Tomasz Siwiec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Canada  Liam Delay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Hungary  Attila Kvanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Finland  Petrus Taskila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  Pavel Ionescu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Croatia  Goran Slunjski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Serbia  Dusan Sevarlic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Argentina  Adrian Heuchert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Hungary  Peter Kontra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Finland  Marko Paukku - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Lucas Floriano De Souza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. France  Emilie Guillot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Ukraine  Vitaliy Коvtjukh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Romania  Alexandru Ionut - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Hungary  Zsolt Modoc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Argentina  Christian Biancu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Giovanni Barzaghi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Argentina  Leonel Rey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Venezuela  Angel Salas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0