Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Pro - 18)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Singapore  Samuel Kou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Boris Schizzarotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. England  Dan Currie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Adriano Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Spain  Alex Cos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Estonia  Geir Pukk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Brazil  Jairo Teixeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Brazil  Lucas Santiago - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Serbia  Slobodan Bulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Serbia  Dejan Svajner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Hungary  Tihamér Pál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Spain  Gorka Bollo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Portugal  Alexandre Resende - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Francesco Raggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Lithuania  Jonas Karalius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Romania  Andrei Vădineanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0