Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Pro - 22)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Poland  Łukasz Głuszak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. England  Alfredo Ruggeri - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Italy  Salvatore Raffreddato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Greece  Ioannis Dimitroglou4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Australia  Harvey Reeves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. France  Corentin Olart - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Switzerland  Wolfgang Haas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Brazil  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Spain  Pedro Dominguez Diaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. United States  Joe Johnson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Spain  Francisco Arce - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Poland  Maciej Młynek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Hungary  Károly Pintér - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Albania  Lisand Ruzhdija - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Bosnia-Herzegovina  Rifat Mujkić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. United States  Allan Stockinger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. England  Phil Symonds - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. United States  Mack Cotton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Nikita Guidotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Serbia  Zivanovic Nikola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Sweden  Richard Glanmark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Greece  Fotios Bakas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. England  Col Brown - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Romania  Montes Dimemola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Serbia  Nikola Milutinović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Brazil  Valter Andreiev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Greece  Nick Tsagarakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Argentina  Sergio Ferraro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Estonia  Harri Pakosta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Argentina  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. United States  Warren Tobelmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Austria  Christian Wonisch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Serbia  Milos Markovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Brazil  Roni Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Bulgaria  Orlin Popov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Serbia  Ivan Stojkovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. France  Sarah Billiotte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. England  Mark Pinnick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Germany  Mark Philips - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0