Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Pro - 3)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Brazil  Alexandre Jardim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. India  Sameer Marathe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Italy  Michael Beltramelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Russian Federation  Sergey Vosnesensky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Badyear Ukraine  Ihor Rusnak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Avonn Australia  James Mcgregor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Serbia  Ivan Ciric - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Maurício Linhares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama France  Nicolas Grollier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Francesco Fondelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Turkey  Erkin Aksoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Greece  Omiros Pevlantzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. United States  Daniel Stack - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Italy  Luca Dal Sacco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. England  Kyle Morris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Germany  Marco Krane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama France  Alexandre Bissiriex - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. United States  Chris Flamion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Romania  Andrei Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Poland  Tomasz Mazepa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Marek Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Germany  Patrick Feise - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Angola  Franciscus Van Essche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Argentina  Carlos Miola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Spain  Alex Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Roberto Schiavoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Badyear Czech Republic  Jaroslav Boruvka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Lithuania  Aleksej Sutkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Romania  Horia Garbacea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Brazil  Allecio Nagleydson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Hungary  Kiss Attila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Finland  Jukka Häyhä - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Greece  Yiánnis Lólas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Lithuania  Liudvikas Selmistraitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0