Rangschikking Seizoen (Groep: Rookie - 16)

Kies een andere groep:

Toon race resultaten:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Retained 01. Pipirelli Canada  Joshua Macdonald - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Slovakia  Lee Waldo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Paolini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 04. Pipirelli Poland  Wojtek Michalik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Belgium  Led Staros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Italy  Riccardo Cambioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 07. Pipirelli Brazil  Fabricio Gadelha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Slovenia  Simon Kricej - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Brazil  Gabriel Leis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 10. Pipirelli Germany  Tom Griessmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Brazil  Marcelo Gadelha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Argentina  Mariano Agusti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Estonia  Moris Dietrich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Portugal  Leonardo Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Sweden  Anders Viggeborn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli France  Humberto Madeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Romania  Elod Kun - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Mexico  Tony Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Romania  Lucky Luciano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Argentina  Sebastian Ortega - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Sweden  Johan Ivarsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli South Africa  Sgoody Gcwabe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Poland  Kacper Grześkowiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Germany  Ariovaldo Proença - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli France  Gaspard Rouxel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli United States  Daulton Swenson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli United States  Nic Tanwyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Peru  Victor Hugo Trejo Trujillo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Poland  Łukasz Zub - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Poland  Mariusz Lipka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Portugal  Carlos Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Poland  Tomasz Borawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0