Teams (Groep: Master - 2)

Kies een andere groep:

  # Band Nat Managers naam Teamlogo Naam Pl. Joined Pntn
±0 01. Badyear Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #6 Seizoen 56, Wedstrijd 15 36
±0 02. Badyear Estonia  Martti Kaasik Men Of Steel #2 Seizoen 54, Wedstrijd 1 20
+1 03. Dunnolop Poland  Marcin Żak Polish Racing Team #1 Seizoen 3, Wedstrijd 11 18
+6 04. Badyear Brazil  Leonardo Franco DragonFire Racing #1 Seizoen 61, Wedstrijd 9 16
-2 05. Dunnolop Singapore  Chew Kai Wen Nuvolari Racing #8 Seizoen 79, Wedstrijd 1 16
+3 06. Badyear Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic Tiger Racing #7 Seizoen 42, Wedstrijd 1 14
-2 07. Michelini Bulgaria  Kalojan Avramov ThE InViSiBLe ReBiRTH #1 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 10 13
-1 08. Badyear Italy  Mike Leone Folgore Racing Team #6 Seizoen 58, Wedstrijd 1 10
-3 09. Badyear England  Andrew Massey Gotham Racing #1 Seizoen 47, Wedstrijd 10 10
-2 10. Badyear Belarus  Ilya Vedenikov KAMAZ-Master Aspire #1 Seizoen 56, Wedstrijd 1 9
+24 11. Dunnolop Poland  Adam Wierzba Polish Racing Team II #4 Seizoen 65, Wedstrijd 4 8
-1 12. Badyear Russian Federation  Dmitry Shevel Black Supernova #8 Seizoen 71, Wedstrijd 1 5
-1 13. Yokomama Netherlands  Stefan Gommans S.E.X Drivers #5 Seizoen 50, Wedstrijd 7 4
-1 14. Badyear Italy  Simone Pasqualoni IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #2 Seizoen 44, Wedstrijd 14 4
-1 15. Dunnolop Finland  Rei Frost Red S Racing #5 Seizoen 55, Wedstrijd 2 3
+7 16. Yokomama Russian Federation  Aleksey Odegov Blue Supernova #2 Seizoen 30, Wedstrijd 1 3
-2 17. Yokomama England  Robin Goodey Tiger Racing #10 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 1 3
+7 18. Yokomama Scotland  Calum MacKinnon Andromeda Racing Solaris #1 Seizoen 62, Wedstrijd 1 2
-3 19. Dunnolop United States  Andrew Merkel Sjaan Titaan Racing #5 Seizoen 67, Wedstrijd 15 1
-3 20. Hancock Italy  Mirco Baldini IMR FARM IlMaialinoRampante #7 Seizoen 74, Wedstrijd 1 0
-3 21. Yokomama Serbia  Andrej Rilke Digital F1 Team #2 Tussen S14 en S15 0
-3 22. Avonn Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni Hungarian Crown 2 #2 Seizoen 41, Wedstrijd 1 0
+6 23. Badyear Serbia  Dejan Svajner Digital F1 Team #10 Seizoen 26, Wedstrijd 1 0
-4 24. Dunnolop France  Thierry Le Denmat VR46 Rosso #6 Seizoen 69, Wedstrijd 16 0
-3 25. Badyear Italy  Salvatore Andretti Folgore Racing Team #4 Seizoen 54, Wedstrijd 1 0
-5 26. Michelini Albania  Samoeni Albanalopolis Ignition #7 Seizoen 41, Wedstrijd 16 0
-1 27. Yokomama Belgium  Joachim Vaes Greenwood Racing GP #6 Seizoen 60, Wedstrijd 1 0
-4 28. Dunnolop Hungary  András Bozóti Your rivals ;) #2 Seizoen 26, Wedstrijd 10 0
-2 29. Yokomama South Africa  Wouter Kirstein Cuccioli Malati #9 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 1 0
-2 30. Michelini Argentina  David Cabral VATANEN #6 Seizoen 48, Wedstrijd 1 0
-1 31. Hancock Turkey  Onur Guardian Silly Gamers #1 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 10 0
-1 32. Dunnolop Poland  Marek Wasilewski Out of the race #4 Seizoen 15, Wedstrijd 6 0
-1 33. Avonn France  Joss Giraud French Kiss - FRA 1 #8 Seizoen 54, Wedstrijd 3 0
-1 34. Dunnolop Serbia  Ivica Paunovic No team - - 0
-1 35. Contimental Russian Federation  Roman Sokolov OLYMPIACOS Superleague Formula #1 Seizoen 46, Wedstrijd 1 0
±0 36. Contimental Lithuania  Mindaugas Bauža Lithuanian Apples Team #3 Seizoen 50, Wedstrijd 1 0
+1 37. Dunnolop Denmark  Sverri Johansen Versant Racing #10 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 6 0
+1 38. Dunnolop England  Rich Weaving Nuvolari Predators #7 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 1 0
-2 39. Yokomama England  Ryan Tyrrell Cavalli Malati #2 Seizoen 56, Wedstrijd 8 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Finland  Ville Pohjanen Gotham Racing #2 Seizoen 44, Wedstrijd 1 0