Teams (Groep: Pro - 12)

Kies een andere groep:

  # Band Nat Managers naam Teamlogo Naam Pl. Joined Pntn
Retained 01. Italy  Simone Scarpa MulaTeam #8 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Andrea Catalano F1 Italian Racing Team #7 Seizoen 82, Wedstrijd 16 0
Promoted 03. Argentina  Daniel Solorza Huayra Patagonia Sport Group #5 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 4 0
Promoted 04. Argentina  Mingo Solis Argentina Team® #4 Seizoen 43, Wedstrijd 5 0
Promoted 05. Brazil  Rafael Soares Delta Racing Team #10 Seizoen 84, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 06. United States  Geoffrey Gill Nuvolari Predators #3 Seizoen 72, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Patryk Siekierski PRL Polish Racing Leaders II #8 Seizoen 83, Wedstrijd 3 0
Retained 08. Sweden  Mika Pekkarinen Jaguar Racing #7 Seizoen 35, Wedstrijd 4 0
Promoted 09. England  Mike Bennett VIPER FORCE #1 Seizoen 68, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 10. Bulgaria  Radoslav Petev Sea, Sun, Beer, Women, and Gas #1 Seizoen 46, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Argentina  Matias Figuera Huayra Sport Group #3 Seizoen 51, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 12. Badyear United States  Greg Tierney Versant Racing #6 Seizoen 57, Wedstrijd 8 0
Retained 13. Italy  Federico Mecacci Spiny Shell Racing #2 Seizoen 54, Wedstrijd 2 0
Retained 14. England  Matthew Standen No team - - 0
Retained 15. Argentina  Ezequiel Palletti VELOCIRAPTORS GT #2 Seizoen 51, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 16. Italy  Francesco Finazzi IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #10 Seizoen 84, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 17. Greece  Kostas Saxonis MOTORHEADS #4 Seizoen 69, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 18. Yokomama England  Keith Sephton No team - - 0
Promoted 19. Argentina  Santiago Gallo CHAPA CHAPON RACING TEAM #3 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 20. Ukraine  Eugene Timchenko Maximum Overdrive #5 Seizoen 45, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 21. England  Sam Durrant reAnimated Green #5 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 22. Italy  Rebecca Nanni No team - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Dominik Krowiak Wiseguys Racing Team #3 Seizoen 40, Wedstrijd 17 0
Promoted 24. Cuba  Rafael Leyva G.P LATINA #3 Seizoen 76, Wedstrijd 17 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Argentina  Mario Martini Racing Kratos Gamma #2 Seizoen 76, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 26. Slovenia  Dejan Makor Ride the Lightning #1 Seizoen 45, Wedstrijd 4 0
Retained 27. Argentina  Cristina Aguilera Joker Racing #3 Seizoen 68, Wedstrijd 15 0
Retained 28. Contimental Lithuania  Donatas Mickus LT F-1 Team #7 Seizoen 80, Wedstrijd 17 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Serbia  Stanislav Kovac Lightning Turtles #1 Seizoen 43, Wedstrijd 16 0
Retained 30. Italy  Roberto Mariella Silver Bull Racing #2 Seizoen 66, Wedstrijd 14 0
Relegated 31. Finland  Jussi Mäenpää JButton Racing #7 Seizoen 81, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 32. Czech Republic  Otakar Stepanek CZECH OLD LIONS #3 Seizoen 77, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Paulo Carneiro Exploradores do Vácuo #2 Seizoen 38, Wedstrijd 10 0
Retained 34. Switzerland  Rolf Tobler reAnimated Green #3 Seizoen 57, Wedstrijd 1 0
Retained 35. Serbia  Nikola Jancic *** BALKAN junior TEAM *** #1 Seizoen 34, Wedstrijd 10 0
Promoted 36. Contimental Turkey  Polat Paçaci Anadolu Canavarları #10 Seizoen 77, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 37. Lithuania  Romualdas Salok -LTU_F1- #7 Seizoen 82, Wedstrijd 16 0
Retained 38. England  David Andrewartha Volkswagen Racing #3 Seizoen 55, Wedstrijd 2 0
Promoted 39. Avonn Czech Republic  Milan Kořínek CZECH OLD LIONS #8 Seizoen 77, Wedstrijd 1 0
Promoted 40. Yokomama Czech Republic  Radek Pustina Beyond All Limits #4 Seizoen 78, Wedstrijd 5 0