Auteur |
Onderwerp: Vuelta a España 2016 Challenge |
125 antwoorden
|
|
|
#91 geplaatst Sep 2 2016, 15:30:54
|
Quote
|
Jukka, you have Nairo getting the mountain jersey two times in a row
|
|
|
STAGE 13 1. 100 - CONTI Valerio 2. 70 - WYSS Danilo 3. 50 - LAGUTIN Sergey 4. 35 - GOGL Michael 5. 30 - LAENGEN Vegard Stake 6. 25 - LAMPAERT Yves 7. 20 - BENEDETTI Cesare 8. 16 - WALLAYS Jelle 9. 13 - SMUKULIS Gatis 10. 10 - ROSSETTO Stéphane 11. 7 - STAMSNIJDER Tom 12. 5 - KENNAUGH Peter 13. 3 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 14. 2 - SUTHERLAND Rory 15. 1 - KNEES Christian getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - LAGUTIN Sergey getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - SMUKULIS Gatis best team: 5 - LAMPRE - MERIDA
Results 1. 53 László Szarka 2. 53 Attila-Gyula Varady 3. 43 Jukka Sireni 4. 38 Dawid Kukurowski 5. 38 Pascal Baumbauer 6. 35 Rúben Silva 7. 33 Kuba Szajbel 8. 33 Arshad Jilani 9. 33 Ivan Todorov 10. 28 Alen Bat 11. 28 Ivan Silva 12. 23 Andrei Harnicu 13. 23 Rainer Bõkov 14. 18 Pedro Freire 15. 18 Cristian Morales 16. 0 John Ibbotson 17. 0 Kaur Sirel 18. 0 Jozef Janci 19. 0 Alan Halford 20. 0 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 1687 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1400 Alen Bat 3. 1347 László Szarka 4. 1222 Pedro Freire 5. 1215 Kuba Szajbel 6. 1097 Arshad Jilani 7. 1087 Andrei Harnicu 8. 1086 Ivan Silva 9. 1074 Jukka Sireni 10. 1057 John Ibbotson 11. 1056 Ivan Todorov 12. 1037 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 960 Rainer Bõkov 14. 883 Kaur Sirel 15. 840 Cristian Morales 16. 793 Rúben Silva 17. 753 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 601 Jozef Janci 19. 458 Alan Halford 20. 422 Mairo Toom
Record low average and winning points I think.
Quintana's jersey getting points removed from stage 12.
|
|
|
|
#93 geplaatst Sep 3 2016, 00:10:15
|
Quote
|
OUT Gianni Meersman - 1000 Philippe Gilbert - 1000
IN Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio - 2500 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre - 500
New team (10000/10000): Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio - 2500 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte - 1500 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez - 1000 Simon Yates - 1000 Leopold Konig - 1000 Daniel Moreno Fernandez - 1000 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre - 500 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado - 500 Michele Scarponi - 500 Zdenek Stybar - 500
Transfers 5/8
|
|
|
|
#94 geplaatst Sep 3 2016, 00:55:30
|
Quote
|
|
|
|
#95 geplaatst Sep 3 2016, 11:47:54
|
Quote
|
Out:
Fernadez Arroyo Arndt
In:
Scarponi König Yates
|
|
|
|
#96 geplaatst Sep 4 2016, 08:52:34
|
Quote
|
OUT
500 - Thomas de Gendt
IN
500 - Kenny Elissonde
TRANSFERS: 7/8
NEW TEAM
3000 - Nairo Quintana 1500 - Alejandro Valverde 1000 - Leopold König 1000 - Sami Sánchez 1000 - Simon Yates 500 - Kenny Elissonde 500 - Omar Farile 500 - Gianluca Brambilla 500 - Michele Scarponi 500 - Davide Formolo
TOTAL: 10000
|
|
|
|
#97 geplaatst Sep 4 2016, 11:04:21
|
Quote
|
OLD TEAM
2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEINTJES Louis OUT 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre OUT 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - SCARPONI Michele 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon
NEW TEAM
2500 - CHAVES Esteban 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - KONIG Leopold IN 1000 - YATES Simon IN 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - SCARPONI Michele 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - ATAPUMA John Darwin 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Transfers 8/8
|
|
|
|
#98 geplaatst Sep 4 2016, 11:43:55
|
Quote
|
OUT
1000 - KWIATKOWSKI 500 - ATAPUMA 500 - FERNANDEZ
IN
1000 - GESINK 500 - FRAILE 500 - SCARPONI
TRANSFERS 4/8
|
|
|
|
#99 geplaatst Sep 5 2016, 21:45:56
|
Quote
|
OUT: 1500 - FELLINE Fabio 500 - GENIEZ Alexandre 500 - ATAPUMA Darwin
IN: 1000 - YATES Simon 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - ELISSONDE Kenny
3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - YATES Simon 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - ELISSONDE Kenny 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - SANCHEZ Luis Leon 500 - STYBAR Zdenek 500 - ROLLAND Pierre
Transfers 8/8
|
|
|
STAGE 14 1. 100 - GESINK Robert 2. 70 - ELISSONDE Kenny 3. 50 - SILIN Egor 4. 35 - BENNETT George 5. 30 - YATES Simon 6. 25 - ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar 7. 20 - BAKELANTS Jan 8. 16 - TALANSKY Andrew 9. 13 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 10. 10 - KONIG Leopold 11. 7 - ROLLAND Pierre 12. 5 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 13. 3 - FROOME Christopher 14. 2 - WARBASSE Larry 15. 1 - SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - ELISSONDE Kenny getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - LAGUTIN Sergey wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - GERRANS Simon best team: 5 - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
Results 1. 165 John Ibbotson 2. 131 Jozef Janci 3. 94 Pedro Freire 4. 86 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 69 Pascal Baumbauer 6. 61 Arshad Jilani 7. 59 Kuba Szajbel 8. 58 Alen Bat 9. 54 Kaur Sirel 10. 52 Dawid Kukurowski 11. 47 Rúben Silva 12. 41 László Szarka 13. 41 Alan Halford 14. 41 Mairo Toom 15. 39 Jukka Sireni 16. 39 Ivan Todorov 17. 36 Cristian Morales 18. 29 Andrei Harnicu 19. 29 Ivan Silva 20. 29 Rainer Bõkov
Standings 1. 1739 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1458 Alen Bat 3. 1388 László Szarka 4. 1316 Pedro Freire 5. 1274 Kuba Szajbel 6. 1222 John Ibbotson 7. 1158 Arshad Jilani 8. 1123 Attila-Gyula Varady 9. 1116 Andrei Harnicu 10. 1115 Ivan Silva 11. 1113 Jukka Sireni 12. 1095 Ivan Todorov 13. 989 Rainer Bõkov 14. 937 Kaur Sirel 15. 876 Cristian Morales 16. 840 Rúben Silva 17. 822 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 732 Jozef Janci 19. 499 Alan Halford 20. 463 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
STAGE 15 1. 100 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 2. 70 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 3. 50 - FELLINE Fabio 4. 35 - ELISSONDE Kenny 5. 30 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 6. 25 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 7. 20 - FORMOLO Davide 8. 16 - MAMYKIN Matvei 9. 13 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 10. 10 - SCARPONI Michele 11. 7 - MEINTJES Louis 12. 5 - TALANSKY Andrew 13. 3 - SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel 14. 2 - MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel 15. 1 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - ELISSONDE Kenny wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto best team: 5 - MOVISTAR TEAM
Results 1. 299 Attila-Gyula Varady 2. 266 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 229 László Szarka 4. 226 Cristian Morales 5. 213 Rúben Silva 6. 179 Arshad Jilani 7. 163 Jozef Janci 8. 161 Alen Bat 9. 159 Pascal Baumbauer 10. 151 Ivan Todorov 11. 149 Andrei Harnicu 12. 147 Rainer Bõkov 13. 144 Ivan Silva 14. 144 Jukka Sireni 15. 137 Kuba Szajbel 16. 133 Kaur Sirel 17. 54 Pedro Freire 18. 21 John Ibbotson 19. 10 Mairo Toom 20. 8 Alan Halford
Standings 1. 2005 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1619 Alen Bat 3. 1617 László Szarka 4. 1422 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1411 Kuba Szajbel 6. 1370 Pedro Freire 7. 1337 Arshad Jilani 8. 1265 Andrei Harnicu 9. 1259 Ivan Silva 10. 1257 Jukka Sireni 11. 1246 Ivan Todorov 12. 1243 John Ibbotson 13. 1136 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1102 Cristian Morales 15. 1070 Kaur Sirel 16. 1053 Rúben Silva 17. 981 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 895 Jozef Janci 19. 507 Alan Halford 20. 473 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
STAGE 16 1. 100 - DRUCKER Jean Pierre 2. 70 - SELIG Rüdiger 3. 50 - ARNDT Nikias 4. 35 - MEERSMAN Gianni 5. 30 - MANZIN Lorrenzo 6. 25 - VAN GENECHTEN Jonas 7. 20 - SBARAGLI Kristian 8. 16 - REIJNEN Kiel 9. 13 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh 10. 10 - RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 11. 7 - LADAGNOUS Matthieu 12. 5 - LAGUTIN Sergey 13. 3 - PRADES REVERTE Eduard 14. 2 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 15. 1 - BEPPU Fumiyuki getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - ELISSONDE Kenny wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - MATE MARDONES Luis Angel best team: 5 - TEAM KATUSHA
Results 1. 198 Alan Halford 2. 150 Mairo Toom 3. 120 László Szarka 4. 110 Ivan Silva 5. 85 Jukka Sireni 6. 70 Dawid Kukurowski 7. 65 Cristian Morales 8. 62 Andrei Harnicu 9. 55 Rúben Silva 10. 52 Rainer Bõkov 11. 50 Attila-Gyula Varady 12. 50 Jozef Janci 13. 37 John Ibbotson 14. 25 Alen Bat 15. 25 Ivan Todorov 16. 17 Kuba Szajbel 17. 17 Pedro Freire 18. 17 Pascal Baumbauer 19. 15 Arshad Jilani 20. 2 Kaur Sirel
Standings 1. 2075 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1737 László Szarka 3. 1644 Alen Bat 4. 1472 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1428 Kuba Szajbel 6. 1387 Pedro Freire 7. 1369 Ivan Silva 8. 1352 Arshad Jilani 9. 1342 Jukka Sireni 10. 1327 Andrei Harnicu 11. 1280 John Ibbotson 12. 1271 Ivan Todorov 13. 1188 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1167 Cristian Morales 15. 1108 Rúben Silva 16. 1072 Kaur Sirel 17. 998 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 945 Jozef Janci 19. 705 Alan Halford 20. 623 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
Quote ( Pascal Baumbauer @ September 3rd 2016,11:47:54 ) In:
Scarponi
I think you had Scarponi already. I left Fernandez.
----------------------------
Konig -> Elissonde
|
|
|
I found a mistake
Quote ( Jukka Sireni @ September 2nd 2016,13:37:57 ) STAGE 12 ... 1. 1679 Dawid Kukurowski
Quote ( Jukka Sireni @ September 2nd 2016,23:51:50 ) STAGE 13 ... 4. 38 Dawid Kukurowski ... 1. 1687 Dawid Kukurowski
Quintana's jersey getting points removed from stage 12.
|
|
|
out GONÇALVES José in Elissonde
|
|
|
|
Quote ( Dawid Kukurowski @ September 6th 2016,18:53:31 ) I found a mistake
1679-30+38=1687?
(I didn't fix the post, I just removed the points from my spreadsheet.)
|
|
|
DeClercq -> Elissonde Transfers 8/8
|
|
|
STAGE 17 1. 100 - FRANK Mathias 2. 70 - KONIG Leopold 3. 50 - GESINK Robert 4. 35 - BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 5. 30 - CATALDO Dario 6. 25 - HERRADA LOPEZ José 7. 20 - DOMONT Axel 8. 16 - DE CLERCQ Bart 9. 13 - DURASEK Kristijan 10. 10 - ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar 11. 7 - WYSS Marcel 12. 5 - QUEMENEUR Perrig 13. 3 - GOGL Michael 14. 2 - KOCHETKOV Pavel 15. 1 - DILLIER Silvan getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - ELISSONDE Kenny wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - ROSON GARCIA Jaime best team: 5 - IAM CYCLING
Results 1. 200 Ivan Todorov 2. 140 László Szarka 3. 130 Alen Bat 4. 120 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 120 Kaur Sirel 6. 95 Pedro Freire 7. 85 Arshad Jilani 8. 85 Rainer Bõkov 9. 85 Pascal Baumbauer 10. 50 Dawid Kukurowski 11. 50 John Ibbotson 12. 50 Cristian Morales 13. 45 Jukka Sireni 14. 35 Rúben Silva 15. 30 Kuba Szajbel 16. 25 Ivan Silva 17. 20 Andrei Harnicu 18. 15 Jozef Janci 19. 0 Alan Halford 20. 0 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 2125 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 1877 László Szarka 3. 1774 Alen Bat 4. 1592 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1482 Pedro Freire 6. 1471 Ivan Todorov 7. 1458 Kuba Szajbel 8. 1437 Arshad Jilani 9. 1394 Ivan Silva 10. 1387 Jukka Sireni 11. 1347 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1330 John Ibbotson 13. 1273 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1217 Cristian Morales 15. 1192 Kaur Sirel 16. 1143 Rúben Silva 17. 1083 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 960 Jozef Janci 19. 705 Alan Halford 20. 623 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
STAGE 18 1. 100 - CORT NIELSEN Magnus 2. 70 - ARNDT Nikias 3. 50 - DRUCKER Jean Pierre 4. 35 - BENNATI Daniele 5. 30 - VAN GENECHTEN Jonas 6. 25 - REIJNEN Kiel 7. 20 - SCHWARZMANN Michael 8. 16 - MEERSMAN Gianni 9. 13 - SBARAGLI Kristian 10. 10 - MANZIN Lorrenzo 11. 7 - LAMPAERT Yves 12. 5 - STYBAR Zdenek 13. 3 - ANDERSON Ryan 14. 2 - BAGDONAS Gediminas 15. 1 - HARDY Romain getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - ELISSONDE Kenny wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - BEPPU Fumiyuki best team: 5 - ETIXX - QUICK STEP
Results 1. 141 Alan Halford 2. 131 László Szarka 3. 121 Ivan Silva 4. 120 Mairo Toom 5. 96 Jukka Sireni 6. 95 Cristian Morales 7. 86 Dawid Kukurowski 8. 63 Andrei Harnicu 9. 61 Rúben Silva 10. 55 Attila-Gyula Varady 11. 41 Rainer Bõkov 12. 41 Jozef Janci 13. 35 Alen Bat 14. 35 Kuba Szajbel 15. 30 Ivan Todorov 16. 25 Pedro Freire 17. 21 John Ibbotson 18. 20 Arshad Jilani 19. 20 Pascal Baumbauer 20. 5 Kaur Sirel
Standings 1. 2211 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 2008 László Szarka 3. 1809 Alen Bat 4. 1647 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1515 Ivan Silva 6. 1507 Pedro Freire 7. 1501 Ivan Todorov 8. 1493 Kuba Szajbel 9. 1483 Jukka Sireni 10. 1457 Arshad Jilani 11. 1410 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1351 John Ibbotson 13. 1314 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1312 Cristian Morales 15. 1204 Rúben Silva 16. 1197 Kaur Sirel 17. 1103 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1001 Jozef Janci 19. 846 Alan Halford 20. 743 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
STAGE 19 1. 100 - FROOME Christopher 2. 70 - CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 3. 50 - LUDVIGSSON Tobias 4. 35 - LAMPAERT Yves 5. 30 - CAMPENAERTS Victor 6. 25 - KONIG Leopold 7. 20 - TALANSKY Andrew 8. 16 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 9. 13 - FELLINE Fabio 10. 10 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 11. 7 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 12. 5 - ZOIDL Riccardo 13. 3 - DE GENDT Thomas 14. 2 - CATALDO Dario 15. 1 - DILLIER Silvan getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - ELISSONDE Kenny wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - FROOME Christopher best team: 5 - MOVISTAR TEAM
Results 1. 165 Ivan Todorov 2. 155 Jukka Sireni 3. 150 Alen Bat 4. 140 Ivan Silva 5. 92 Attila-Gyula Varady 6. 77 Dawid Kukurowski 7. 67 Rúben Silva 8. 61 Arshad Jilani 9. 55 László Szarka 10. 55 Rainer Bõkov 11. 50 Pedro Freire 12. 50 Pascal Baumbauer 13. 48 Kuba Szajbel 14. 40 Cristian Morales 15. 30 Kaur Sirel 16. 25 Andrei Harnicu 17. 23 John Ibbotson 18. 18 Jozef Janci 19. 5 Alan Halford 20. 5 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 2288 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 2063 László Szarka 3. 1959 Alen Bat 4. 1739 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1666 Ivan Todorov 6. 1655 Ivan Silva 7. 1638 Jukka Sireni 8. 1557 Pedro Freire 9. 1541 Kuba Szajbel 10. 1518 Arshad Jilani 11. 1435 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1374 John Ibbotson 13. 1369 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1352 Cristian Morales 15. 1271 Rúben Silva 16. 1227 Kaur Sirel 17. 1153 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1019 Jozef Janci 19. 851 Alan Halford 20. 748 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
Quote ( László Szarka @ August 31st 2016,12:04:54 ) 3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - ARNDT Nikias 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - SCARPONI Michele 500 - FRAILE Omar 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - FRANK Mathias 500 - DE GENDT Thomas
OUT 1000 - SANCHEZ Samuel 500 - DE GENDT Thomas IN 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 500 - CORT NIELSEN Magnus
3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 1500 - VALVERDE Alejandro 1000 - MEERSMAN Gianni 1000 - ARNDT Nikias 1000 - DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 500 - SCARPONI Michele 500 - FRAILE Omar 500 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 500 - FRANK Mathias 500 - CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
|
|
OUT Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio - 2500 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez - 1000
IN 3000 - QUINTANA Nairo 500 - FRAILE Omar
New team (10000/10000): Nairo Quintana - 3000 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte - 1500 Simon Yates - 1000 Daniel Moreno Fernandez - 1000 Leopold Konig - 1000 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre - 500 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado - 500 Michele Scarponi - 500 Zdenek Stybar - 500 Omar Fraile - 500
Transfers 7/8
|
|
|
|
STAGE 20 1. 100 - LATOUR Pierre-Roger 2. 70 - ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin 3. 50 - FELLINE Fabio 4. 35 - FRANK Mathias 5. 30 - GESINK Robert 6. 25 - DE CLERCQ Bart 7. 20 - MOLARD Rudy 8. 16 - CALMEJANE Lilian 9. 13 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 10. 10 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 11. 7 - FROOME Christopher 12. 5 - TALANSKY Andrew 13. 3 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 14. 2 - YATES Simon 15. 1 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - FELLINE Fabio getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro wearing mountain jersey: 15 - ELISSONDE Kenny wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon best team: 5 - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
Results 1. 150 Alen Bat 2. 137 Ivan Todorov 3. 125 Kuba Szajbel 4. 125 John Ibbotson 5. 110 Rainer Bõkov 6. 100 Pedro Freire 7. 98 Andrei Harnicu 8. 95 Arshad Jilani 9. 95 Cristian Morales 10. 80 László Szarka 11. 77 Dawid Kukurowski 12. 67 Attila-Gyula Varady 13. 55 Rúben Silva 14. 47 Jukka Sireni 15. 45 Kaur Sirel 16. 32 Ivan Silva 17. 30 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 17 Jozef Janci 19. 2 Alan Halford 20. 2 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 2365 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 2143 László Szarka 3. 2109 Alen Bat 4. 1806 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1803 Ivan Todorov 6. 1687 Ivan Silva 7. 1685 Jukka Sireni 8. 1666 Kuba Szajbel 9. 1657 Pedro Freire 10. 1613 Arshad Jilani 11. 1533 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1499 John Ibbotson 13. 1479 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1447 Cristian Morales 15. 1326 Rúben Silva 16. 1272 Kaur Sirel 17. 1183 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1036 Jozef Janci 19. 853 Alan Halford 20. 750 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
STAGE 21 1. 100 - CORT NIELSEN Magnus 2. 70 - BENNATI Daniele 3. 50 - MEERSMAN Gianni 4. 35 - SBARAGLI Kristian 5. 30 - ARNDT Nikias 6. 25 - MANZIN Lorrenzo 7. 20 - HARDY Romain 8. 16 - RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 9. 13 - SELIG Rüdiger 10. 10 - PUCCIO Salvatore 11. 7 - PRADES REVERTE Eduard 12. 5 - ARASHIRO Yukiya 13. 3 - BEPPU Fumiyuki 14. 2 - VAN DER SANDE Tosh 15. 1 - BYSTROM Sven Erik getting time jersey: 40 - - getting points jersey: 30 - - getting mountain jersey: 30 - - getting combination jersey: 20 - - wearing time jersey: 20 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander wearing points jersey: 15 - FELLINE Fabio wearing mountain jersey: 15 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar wearing combination jersey: 10 - FROOME Christopher most combative: 10 - - best team: 5 - TEAM KATUSHA
Results 1. 215 László Szarka 2. 90 Ivan Silva 3. 85 Rúben Silva 4. 82 Alan Halford 5. 75 Jukka Sireni 6. 70 Dawid Kukurowski 7. 50 John Ibbotson 8. 50 Rainer Bõkov 9. 50 Jozef Janci 10. 35 Attila-Gyula Varady 11. 35 Pedro Freire 12. 35 Andrei Harnicu 13. 30 Cristian Morales 14. 30 Mairo Toom 15. 15 Kuba Szajbel 16. 15 Arshad Jilani 17. 15 Kaur Sirel 18. 15 Pascal Baumbauer 19. 10 Alen Bat 20. 10 Ivan Todorov
Standings 1. 2435 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 2358 László Szarka 3. 2119 Alen Bat 4. 1841 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 1813 Ivan Todorov 6. 1777 Ivan Silva 7. 1760 Jukka Sireni 8. 1692 Pedro Freire 9. 1681 Kuba Szajbel 10. 1628 Arshad Jilani 11. 1568 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1549 John Ibbotson 13. 1529 Rainer Bõkov 14. 1477 Cristian Morales 15. 1411 Rúben Silva 16. 1287 Kaur Sirel 17. 1198 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1086 Jozef Janci 19. 935 Alan Halford 20. 780 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
20% BONUS
Results 1. 309 Alen Bat 2. 292 Ivan Todorov 3. 277 Andrei Harnicu 4. 271 László Szarka 5. 261 Cristian Morales 6. 246 John Ibbotson 7. 232 Arshad Jilani 8. 212 Ivan Silva 9. 199 Jukka Sireni 10. 198 Attila-Gyula Varady 11. 185 Alan Halford 12. 167 Pedro Freire 13. 166 Kuba Szajbel 14. 160 Kaur Sirel 15. 153 Mairo Toom 16. 149 Dawid Kukurowski 17. 114 Rainer Bõkov 18. 107 Pascal Baumbauer 19. 105 Rúben Silva 20. 105 Jozef Janci
Standings 1. 2629 László Szarka 2. 2584 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 2428 Alen Bat 4. 2105 Ivan Todorov 5. 2039 Attila-Gyula Varady 6. 1989 Ivan Silva 7. 1959 Jukka Sireni 8. 1860 Arshad Jilani 9. 1859 Pedro Freire 10. 1847 Kuba Szajbel 11. 1845 Andrei Harnicu 12. 1795 John Ibbotson 13. 1738 Cristian Morales 14. 1643 Rainer Bõkov 15. 1516 Rúben Silva 16. 1447 Kaur Sirel 17. 1305 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1191 Jozef Janci 19. 1120 Alan Halford 20. 933 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
TEAM CLASSIFICATION 1. 2 - BMC RACING TEAM 2. 1 - MOVISTAR TEAM 3. 1 - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM
Results 1. 189 Mairo Toom 2. 162 Alan Halford 3. 126 Cristian Morales 4. 123 Andrei Harnicu 5. 105 Alen Bat 6. 103 Rúben Silva 7. 101 Arshad Jilani 8. 100 Kuba Szajbel 9. 93 Rainer Bõkov 10. 87 Ivan Todorov 11. 84 Jozef Janci 12. 83 John Ibbotson 13. 78 Pascal Baumbauer 14. 75 Pedro Freire 15. 72 Attila-Gyula Varady 16. 63 Ivan Silva 17. 63 Jukka Sireni 18. 63 Kaur Sirel 19. 59 Dawid Kukurowski 20. 34 László Szarka
Standings 1. 2663 László Szarka 2. 2643 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 2533 Alen Bat 4. 2192 Ivan Todorov 5. 2111 Attila-Gyula Varady 6. 2052 Ivan Silva 7. 2022 Jukka Sireni 8. 1968 Andrei Harnicu 9. 1961 Arshad Jilani 10. 1947 Kuba Szajbel 11. 1934 Pedro Freire 12. 1878 John Ibbotson 13. 1864 Cristian Morales 14. 1736 Rainer Bõkov 15. 1619 Rúben Silva 16. 1510 Kaur Sirel 17. 1383 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1282 Alan Halford 19. 1275 Jozef Janci 20. 1122 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
CONBINATION CLASSIFICATION 1. 5 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 2. 4 - FROOME Christopher 3. 3 - ELISSONDE Kenny 4. 2 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 5. 1 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
Results 1. 105 Ivan Todorov 2. 92 Attila-Gyula Varady 3. 91 Dawid Kukurowski 4. 81 Alen Bat 5. 76 László Szarka 6. 76 Jukka Sireni 7. 73 Ivan Silva 8. 65 Rúben Silva 9. 36 Jozef Janci 10. 31 Kuba Szajbel 11. 26 Pedro Freire 12. 21 Andrei Harnicu 13. 21 Arshad Jilani 14. 21 Cristian Morales 15. 18 Pascal Baumbauer 16. 17 Rainer Bõkov 17. 0 John Ibbotson 18. 0 Kaur Sirel 19. 0 Alan Halford 20. 0 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 2739 László Szarka 2. 2734 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 2614 Alen Bat 4. 2297 Ivan Todorov 5. 2203 Attila-Gyula Varady 6. 2125 Ivan Silva 7. 2098 Jukka Sireni 8. 1989 Andrei Harnicu 9. 1982 Arshad Jilani 10. 1978 Kuba Szajbel 11. 1960 Pedro Freire 12. 1885 Cristian Morales 13. 1878 John Ibbotson 14. 1753 Rainer Bõkov 15. 1684 Rúben Silva 16. 1510 Kaur Sirel 17. 1401 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1311 Jozef Janci 19. 1282 Alan Halford 20. 1122 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
MOUNTAINS CLASSIFICATION 1. 10 - FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 2. 7 - ELISSONDE Kenny 3. 5 - GESINK Robert 4. 3 - GENIEZ Alexandre 5. 3 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 6. 2 - SILIN Egor 7. 2 - LAGUTIN Sergey 8. 1 - DE GENDT Thomas 9. 1 - BRAMBILLA Gianluca 10. 1 - MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Results 1. 261 László Szarka 2. 250 Attila-Gyula Varady 3. 249 Rúben Silva 4. 231 Pascal Baumbauer 5. 182 Kuba Szajbel 6. 166 Jukka Sireni 7. 126 Arshad Jilani 8. 126 John Ibbotson 9. 126 Kaur Sirel 10. 126 Jozef Janci 11. 87 Dawid Kukurowski 12. 84 Ivan Silva 13. 75 Alen Bat 14. 39 Cristian Morales 15. 21 Ivan Todorov 16. 21 Andrei Harnicu 17. 21 Rainer Bõkov 18. 13 Pedro Freire 19. 0 Alan Halford 20. 0 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 3000 László Szarka 2. 2821 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 2689 Alen Bat 4. 2453 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 2318 Ivan Todorov 6. 2264 Jukka Sireni 7. 2209 Ivan Silva 8. 2160 Kuba Szajbel 9. 2108 Arshad Jilani 10. 2010 Andrei Harnicu 11. 2004 John Ibbotson 12. 1973 Pedro Freire 13. 1933 Rúben Silva 14. 1924 Cristian Morales 15. 1774 Rainer Bõkov 16. 1636 Kaur Sirel 17. 1632 Pascal Baumbauer 18. 1437 Jozef Janci 19. 1282 Alan Halford 20. 1122 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
POINTS CLASSIFICATION 1. 10 - FELLINE Fabio 2. 7 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 3. 5 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 4. 3 - FROOME Christopher 5. 3 - SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 6. 2 - MEERSMAN Gianni 7. 2 - YATES Simon 8. 1 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 9. 1 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 10. 1 - BENNATI Daniele
Results 1. 279 Dawid Kukurowski 2. 224 László Szarka 3. 222 Alen Bat 4. 217 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 194 Rainer Bõkov 6. 186 Kuba Szajbel 7. 170 Ivan Silva 8. 168 Ivan Todorov 9. 168 Arshad Jilani 10. 167 Jukka Sireni 11. 132 Pedro Freire 12. 127 Pascal Baumbauer 13. 123 Andrei Harnicu 14. 106 Rúben Silva 15. 105 John Ibbotson 16. 105 Cristian Morales 17. 74 Jozef Janci 18. 72 Alan Halford 19. 63 Kaur Sirel 20. 42 Mairo Toom
Standings 1. 3224 László Szarka 2. 3100 Dawid Kukurowski 3. 2911 Alen Bat 4. 2670 Attila-Gyula Varady 5. 2486 Ivan Todorov 6. 2431 Jukka Sireni 7. 2379 Ivan Silva 8. 2346 Kuba Szajbel 9. 2276 Arshad Jilani 10. 2133 Andrei Harnicu 11. 2109 John Ibbotson 12. 2105 Pedro Freire 13. 2039 Rúben Silva 14. 2029 Cristian Morales 15. 1968 Rainer Bõkov 16. 1759 Pascal Baumbauer 17. 1699 Kaur Sirel 18. 1511 Jozef Janci 19. 1354 Alan Halford 20. 1164 Mairo Toom
|
|
|
OVERALL CLASSIFICATION 1. 25 - QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 2. 20 - FROOME Christopher 3. 18 - CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban 4. 16 - CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto 5. 15 - TALANSKY Andrew 6. 14 - YATES Simon 7. 13 - DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 8. 12 - MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel 9. 11 - FORMOLO Davide 10. 10 - BENNETT George 11. 7 - SCARPONI Michele 12. 7 - VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 13. 6 - PERAUD Jean Christophe 14. 6 - HERMANS Ben 15. 5 - SILIN Egor 16. 3 - MONFORT Maxime 17. 2 - BAKELANTS Jan 18. 2 - PARDILLA BELLON Sergio 19. 1 - ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar 20. 1 - ELISSONDE Kenny
Results 1. 1099 Kaur Sirel 2. 1076 Attila-Gyula Varady 3. 987 John Ibbotson 4. 975 Arshad Jilani 5. 897 Alen Bat 6. 763 Pascal Baumbauer 7. 714 Ivan Todorov 8. 672 Mairo Toom 9. 665 Rainer Bõkov 10. 649 Kuba Szajbel 11. 647 Rúben Silva 12. 642 Pedro Freire 13. 569 László Szarka 14. 554 Ivan Silva 15. 525 Jukka Sireni 16. 487 Dawid Kukurowski 17. 471 Andrei Harnicu 18. 462 Cristian Morales 19. 397 Jozef Janci 20. 252 Alan Halford
Final Standings 1. 3808 Alen Bat 2. 3793 László Szarka 3. 3746 Attila-Gyula Varady 4. 3587 Dawid Kukurowski 5. 3251 Arshad Jilani 6. 3200 Ivan Todorov 7. 3096 John Ibbotson 8. 2995 Kuba Szajbel 9. 2956 Jukka Sireni 10. 2933 Ivan Silva 11. 2798 Kaur Sirel 12. 2747 Pedro Freire 13. 2686 Rúben Silva 14. 2633 Rainer Bõkov 15. 2604 Andrei Harnicu 16. 2522 Pascal Baumbauer 17. 2491 Cristian Morales 18. 1908 Jozef Janci 19. 1836 Mairo Toom 20. 1606 Alan Halford
|
|