Класиране за сезона (Група: Pro - 14)

Изберете друга група:

Покажи резултатите като:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра 1234567891011121314151617Точки
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Argunov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Badyear Russian Federation  Mihail Morozov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Contimental Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Yokomama Australia  Sean Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama France  Jean-françois Canal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Italy  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Chile  Francisco Salazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop England  Mick Taylor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Switzerland  Gaby Pelleriti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Brazil  Marcos Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Spain  Mario Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Contimental Estonia  Rem Jürgenson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Australia  Nathanael Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Sweden  Christopher Thimgren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama France  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Avonn Andorra  Toni Nen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Portugal  Cristiano Freitas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Dunnolop Argentina  Joaquín Pérez Cano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Dunnolop Portugal  Paulo Jorge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Turkey  Emre Arpa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Yokomama Australia  Allan Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Portugal  Diogo Carrapiço - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Belgium  Marco Ferraz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Netherlands  Helmer De Vries - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Australia  Jim Norton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Contimental Bulgaria  Iskren Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Croatia  Marin Ružić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Dunnolop Serbia  Vlado Radujko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Croatia  Marko Dragojević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Yokomama France  Thierry Le Denmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Czech Republic  Pavel Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  Mirsad Pazari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Badyear Greece  Androklis Georgousidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Portugal  Nelson Simao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Germany  Florian Berger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0