Класиране за сезона (Група: Pro - 18)

Изберете друга група:

Покажи резултатите като:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра 1234567891011121314151617Точки
Promoted 01. Yokomama Singapore  Samuel Kou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Hungary  Péter Veszprémi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Italy  Boris Schizzarotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Avonn Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Yokomama Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama England  Dan Currie - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Dunnolop Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop Brazil  Adriano Barbosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Netherlands  Peter Both - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Avonn Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Spain  Alex Cos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Badyear Lithuania  Donatas Rutkauskas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Avonn Estonia  Geir Pukk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Badyear Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Brazil  Jairo Teixeira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Slovakia  Filip Jadroň - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Contimental Germany  Michael Zenger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Serbia  Slobodan Bulic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Avonn Serbia  Dejan Svajner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama Brazil  Lucas Santiago - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Contimental Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Avonn Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Avonn Hungary  Tihamér Pál - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Portugal  Alexandre Resende - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama France  Didier Charlot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Yokomama Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Ukraine  Andriy Dyadkovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Raggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Lithuania  Jonas Karalius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Romania  Andrei Vădineanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Spain  Gorka Bollo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Bulgaria  Hristo Kantarev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0