Класиране за сезона (Група: Pro - 23)

Изберете друга група:

Покажи резултатите като:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на мениджъра 1234567891011121314151617Точки
Promoted 01. Yokomama Italy  Marco Ranghetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Dunnolop Denmark  Mike Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Italy  Marta De Marinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Dunnolop Austria  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Hungary  Zoltan Maltesics - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Dunnolop Estonia  Dex Vici - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Avonn Russian Federation  Sergey Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Fabiano Argenti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Contimental Brazil  Daniel Rosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Netherlands  Bernard Bontjer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Badyear Russian Federation  Maxim Titkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Australia  William Tringas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop England  Adrian Woods - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Avonn Italy  Matteo Ravasi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama India  Deepak Kar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop United States  Joel Christman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Italy  Andrea Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop Mexico  Ernesto Rocas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama England  Keith Whittaker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Italy  Stefano Solinas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Badyear Italy  Filippo Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Dunnolop Hungary  Tibor Szuromi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Avonn Germany  Thomas Preising - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Greece  Apostolis Goutzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Italy  Giorgio De Rossi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Avonn Spain  Carlos Jimenez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Portugal  Tiago Almeida - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Canada  Mart Tremble - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Avonn Argentina  Patricio Ferrero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama England  Jon Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Serbia  Zeljko Filipovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Yokomama Croatia  Luka Čančar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Yokomama Wales  Mark Iverson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn Bulgaria  Ivo Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn France  Harno Lé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Argentina  Carlos Daniel Gregoret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama Italy  Mirko Antonini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn Poland  Kuba Gułajewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0